GOLF HOME  |  2014-15

  

2013-14 Class A Boys Champion

Dawson-Boyd Blackjacks

Names of team members

Names of team members

2013-14 Class A Individual Champions

 
Class A Boys Individual Champion    Brock Bliese    Mounds Park Academy (St. Paul)

Class A Boys Individual Champion

Brock Bliese

Mounds Park Academy (St. Paul)

Class A Girls Individual Champion    Christine Piwnica    Southwest Christian (Chaska)

Class A Girls Individual Champion

Christine Piwnica

Southwest Christian (Chaska)

 

2013-14 Class A Girls Champion

Legacy Christian Academy Lions

Name of team members

Name of team members

2013-14 Class AA Boys Champion

Providence Academy Lions

Names of team members

Names of team members

2013-14 Class AA Individual Champions

2014 Class AA Boys Co-Champion    Carter Haley    Mankato East

2014 Class AA Boys Co-Champion

Carter Haley

Mankato East

2014 Class AA Boys Co-Champion    Andrew Sederlund    Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl

2014 Class AA Boys Co-Champion

Andrew Sederlund

Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl

2014 Class AA Boys Co-Champion    Andrew Israelson    Staples-Montley

2014 Class AA Boys Co-Champion

Andrew Israelson

Staples-Montley

 
2014 Class AA Girls Co-Champion    Kate Smith    Detroit Lakes

2014 Class AA Girls Co-Champion

Kate Smith

Detroit Lakes

2014 Class AA Girls Co-Champion    Maggie Heggerston    Pequot Lakes

2014 Class AA Girls Co-Champion

Maggie Heggerston

Pequot Lakes

 

2013-14 Class AA Girls Champion

Detroit Lakes Lakers

Names of team players

Names of team players


 2013-14 Class AAA Boys Champion

Edina Hornets

Names of team members

Names of team members

2013-14 Class AAA Individual Champions

 
2014 Class AAA Champion    Kenzie Neisen    New Prague

2014 Class AAA Champion

Kenzie Neisen

New Prague

2014 Class AAA Champion    Chris Captain    Rochester Century

2014 Class AAA Champion

Chris Captain

Rochester Century

 

 2013-14 Class AAA Girls Champion

Wayzata Trojans

Names of team membrs

Names of team membrs