WRESTLING CLASS AAA

WRESTLING HOME  |  CLASS A  |  CLASS AA

 

 

Section 1AAA

Albert Lea Area

Albert Lea Area

Austin

Austin

Faribault

Faribault

Farmington

Farmington

Northfield

Northfield

Owatonna

Owatonna

Rochester Century

Rochester Century

Rochester John Marshall

Rochester John Marshall

Rochester Mayo

Rochester Mayo

Winona/Cotter

Winona/Cotter

 

Section 2AAA

Apple Valley

Apple Valley

Burnsville

Burnsville

Eastview

Eastview

Lakeville North

Lakeville North

Lakeville South

Lakeville South

New Prague

New Prague

Prior Lake

Prior Lake

Rosemount

Rosemount

Shakopee

Shakopee

 

Section 3AAA

Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

Cretin-Derham hall

Cretin-Derham hall

Eagan

Eagan

East Ridge

East Ridge

Hastings

Hastings

Henry Sibley

Henry Sibley

Park

Park

St. Paul Central

St. Paul Central

St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding

Woodbury

Woodbury

 

Section 4AAA

Centennial

Centennial

Irondale/Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony Village

Irondale/Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony Village

Mounds View

Mounds View

North (St. Paul)

North (St. Paul)

Roseville Area

Roseville Area

Stillwater

Stillwater

Tartan

Tartan

White Bear Lake

White Bear Lake

 

Section 5AAA

Buffalo

Buffalo

Maple Grove

Maple Grove

Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

Osseo

Osseo

Park Center

Park Center

Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Armstrong

Rogers

Rogers

St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville

Wayzata

Wayzata

 

Section 6AAA

Chaska/Chanhassen

Chaska/Chanhassen

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

Edina

Edina

Hopkins

Hopkins

Minneapolis South

Minneapolis South

Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Washburn

Minneapolis Washburn

Minnetonka

Minnetonka

 

Section 7AAA

Andover

Andover

Anoka

Anoka

Blaine

Blaine

Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti

Champlin Park

Champlin Park

Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

Elk River

Elk River

Forest Lake

Forest Lake

St. Francis

St. Francis

 

Section 8AAA

Alexandria

Alexandria

Bemidji

Bemidji

Brainerd

Brainerd

Little Falls

Little Falls

Moorhead

Moorhead

Rocori

Rocori

Sartell-St. Stephen

Sartell-St. Stephen

St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Willmar

Willmar