WRESTLING CLASS AA

WRESTLING HOME  |  CLASS A  |  CLASS AAA

 

 

Section 1AA

Byron

Byron

Cannon Falls

Cannon Falls

Kasson-Mantorville

Kasson-Mantorville

La Crescent

La Crescent

Lake City

Lake City

Pine Island

Pine Island

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

St. Thomas Academy

St. Thomas Academy

Simley

Simley

Stewartville

Stewartville

 

Section 2AA

Delano

Delano

Glencoe-Silver Lake/ Lester Prairie

Glencoe-Silver Lake/ Lester Prairie

Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

Hutchinson/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

Mankato East

Mankato East

Mankato West

Mankato West

St. Peter

St. Peter

Scott West (Belle Plaine/ Holy Family/Jordan)

Scott West (Belle Plaine/ Holy Family/Jordan)

Tri City United

Tri City United

Waconia

Waconia

Waseca

Waseca

Watertown-Mayer/ Mayer Lutheran

Watertown-Mayer/ Mayer Lutheran

 

Section 3AA

Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley/Montevideo United

Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley/Montevideo United

Fairmont/Martin County West

Fairmont/Martin County West

Fulda/Murray County Central

Fulda/Murray County Central

Luverne

Luverne

Marshall/Lakeview/ Russel-Tyler-Ruthton

Marshall/Lakeview/ Russel-Tyler-Ruthton

MAHACA (Morris Area/Hancock/Chokio-Alberta)

MAHACA (Morris Area/Hancock/Chokio-Alberta)

New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer

New Ulm Area

New Ulm Area

Redwood-River Valley (Redwood Valley/Cedar Mountain/Springfield)

Redwood-River Valley (Redwood Valley/Cedar Mountain/Springfield)

Worthington

Worthington

 

Section 4AA

Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes

Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

Minnehaha/DeLaSalle

Minnehaha/DeLaSalle

North Branch

North Branch

St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Lutheran

St. Paul Como Park

St. Paul Como Park

St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning

St. Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning

St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Washington Technology

St. Paul Washington Technology

South St. Paul

South St. Paul

 

Section 5AA

Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

Benilde-St. Margaret’s

Benilde-St. Margaret’s

Brooklyn Center/ Concordia Academy

Brooklyn Center/ Concordia Academy

Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights

Fridley

Fridley

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Orono

Orono

Richfield

Richfield

Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

Section 6AA

Albany

Albany

Annandale/Maple Lake

Annandale/Maple Lake

Becker

Becker

Big Lake

Big Lake

Dassel-Cokato

Dassel-Cokato

Foley

Foley

Litchfield

Litchfield

Monticello

Monticello

Rockford

Rockford

St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo

Zimmerman

Zimmerman

 

Section 7AA

Cloquet/Esko/Carlton

Cloquet/Esko/Carlton

Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids

Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin

Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin

Hibbing

Hibbing

Milaca/Faith Christian

Milaca/Faith Christian

Mora

Mora

Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson

Pine City/Hinckley-Finlayson

Princeton

Princeton

Proctor/Hermantown

Proctor/Hermantown

Virginia Area

Virginia Area

 

Section 8AA

Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

Park Rapids

Park Rapids

Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus

Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus

Perham

Perham

Pierz

Pierz

Sauk Centre/Melrose

Sauk Centre/Melrose

Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls

United Clay Becker

United Clay Becker