VOLLEYBALL CLASS A

VOLLEYBALL HOME  |  CLASS AA  |  CLASS AAA 

Section 1A

Bethlehem Academy

Bethlehem Academy

Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie

Caledonia

Caledonia

Christian Life Academy

Christian Life Academy

Fillmore Central

Fillmore Central

Glenville-Emmons

Glenville-Emmons

Goodhue

Goodhue

Grand Meadow

Grand Meadow

Hayfield

Hayfield

Hope Lutheran

Hope Lutheran

Houston

Houston

Kingsland

Kingsland

Lanesboro

Lanesboro

LeRoy-Ostrander

LeRoy-Ostrander

Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura

Lyle-Pacelli

Lyle-Pacelli

Mabel-Canton

Mabel-Canton

Medford

Medford

Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf

Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf

Randolph

Randolph

Rushford-Peterson

Rushford-Peterson

Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy

Southland

Southland

Spring Grove

Spring Grove

Wabasha-Kellogg

Wabasha-Kellogg

 

Section 2A

Alden-Conger

Alden-Conger

BOLD

BOLD

Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

Cedar Mountain

Cedar Mountain

Cleveland

Cleveland

G-F-W

G-F-W

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

LCWM

LCWM

Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity

Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity

Madelia

Madelia

Mankato Loyola

Mankato Loyola

Martin County West

Martin County West

Martin Luther/Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman

Martin Luther/Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman

Mayer Lutheran

Mayer Lutheran

Minnesota Valley Lutheran

Minnesota Valley Lutheran

Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey

Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey

New Century Academy

New Century Academy

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

New Ulm Cathedral

New Ulm Cathedral

Nicollet

Nicollet

St. Clair

St. Clair

Sleepy Eye

Sleepy Eye

Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

Springfield

Springfield

United South Central

United South Central

W-E-M

W-E-M

 

Section 3A

Adrian

Adrian

Canby

Canby

Central MN Christian

Central MN Christian

Dawson-Boyd

Dawson-Boyd

ECHO

ECHO

Edgerton

Edgerton

Ellsworth

Ellsworth

Fulda

Fulda

Hendricks

Hendricks

Heron Lake-Okabena

Heron Lake-Okabena

Hills-Beaver Creek

Hills-Beaver Creek

Lac qui Parle Valley

Lac qui Parle Valley

Lakeview

Lakeview

MACCRAY

MACCRAY

Minneota

Minneota

Murray County Central

Murray County Central

Red Rock Central

Red Rock Central

Renville County West

Renville County West

Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

Southwest Minnesota Christian

Southwest Minnesota Christian

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Wabasso

Wabasso

Westbrook-Walnut Grove

Westbrook-Walnut Grove

Windom Area

Windom Area

Yellow Medicine East

Yellow Medicine East

 

Section 4A

Academy for Sciences & Agriculture

Academy for Sciences & Agriculture

Bethany Academy

Bethany Academy

Calvin Christian

Calvin Christian

Chesterton Academy

Chesterton Academy

Community of Peace

Community of Peace

Cristo Rey Jesuit

Cristo Rey Jesuit

Heritage Christian

Heritage Christian

Hiawatha

Hiawatha

Hmong Academy

Hmong Academy

Lakes International Language

Lakes International Language

Legacy Christian

Legacy Christian

Liberty Classical

Liberty Classical

Maranatha Christian

Maranatha Christian

Math & Science Academy

Math & Science Academy

Metro Deaf

Metro Deaf

Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minnesota Transitions

Minnesota Transitions

Mounds Park

Mounds Park

New Life Academy

New Life Academy

North Lakes Academy

North Lakes Academy

Nova Classical

Nova Classical

Prairie Seeds

Prairie Seeds

St. Paul Humboldt / Open World Learning

St. Paul Humboldt / Open World Learning

St. Paul Washington Tech

St. Paul Washington Tech

Trinity

Trinity

West Lutheran

West Lutheran

 

Section 5A

ACGC

ACGC

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Benson

Benson

Bertha-Hewitt

Bertha-Hewitt

Braham

Braham

Browerville

Browerville

East Central

East Central

Hinckley-Finlayson

Hinckley-Finlayson

Isle

Isle

Kaleidoscope Charter School

Kaleidoscope Charter School

Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Kimball

Kimball

Laporte

Laporte

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Nevis

Nevis

Ogilvie

Ogilvie

Onamia

Onamia

Osakis

Osakis

PACT

PACT

Pillager

Pillager

Pine River-Backus

Pine River-Backus

Royalton

Royalton

Rush City

Rush City

Swanville

Swanville

Upsala

Upsala

Verndale

Verndale

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

 

Section 6A

Ashby/Destiny Academy

Ashby/Destiny Academy

Barnesville

Barnesville

Battle Lake

Battle Lake

Brandon-Evansville

Brandon-Evansville

Breckenridge

Breckenridge

Campbell-Tintah

Campbell-Tintah

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Frazee

Frazee

Hancock

Hancock

Henning

Henning

Hillcrest Academy

Hillcrest Academy

Lake Park-Audbun

Lake Park-Audbun

Menahga

Menahga

New York Mills

New York Mills

NCE/UH Titans

NCE/UH Titans

Ortonville

Ortonville

Park Christian

Park Christian

Parkers Prairie

Parkers Prairie

Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

Rothsay

Rothsay

Sebeka

Sebeka

Underwood

Underwood

Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek

West Central Area

West Central Area

Wheaton-Herman-Norcross

Wheaton-Herman-Norcross

 

Section 7A

Barnum

Barnum

Bigfork

Bigfork

Carlton

Carlton

Cherry

Cherry

Chisholm

Chisholm

Cook County

Cook County

Cromwell

Cromwell

Deer River

Deer River

Ely

Ely

Floodwood

Floodwood

Fond du Lac Ojibwe

Fond du Lac Ojibwe

Hill City

Hill City

Lakeview Christian

Lakeview Christian

Little-Fork-Big Falls

Little-Fork-Big Falls

McGregor

McGregor

Mesabi East

Mesabi East

Moose Lake / Willow River

Moose Lake / Willow River

Mountain Iron-Buhl

Mountain Iron-Buhl

Nashwauk-Keewatin

Nashwauk-Keewatin

North Woods

North Woods

Northeast Range

Northeast Range

Northland

Northland

Silver Bay

Silver Bay

South Ridge

South Ridge

Wrenshall

Wrenshall

 

Section 8A

Ada-Borup

Ada-Borup

Badger/GB-MR

Badger/GB-MR

Blackduck

Blackduck

Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig

Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig

Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena

Clearbrook-Gonvick

Clearbrook-Gonvick

Climax/Fisher

Climax/Fisher

Fertile-Beltrami

Fertile-Beltrami

Fosston

Fosston

Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke

Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke

Indus

Indus

Kittson County Central

Kittson County Central

Lake of the Woods

Lake of the Woods

Mahnomen/Waubun

Mahnomen/Waubun

Northome/Kelliher

Northome/Kelliher

Northern Freeze

Northern Freeze

Red Lake

Red Lake

Red Lake County Central

Red Lake County Central

Red Lake Falls

Red Lake Falls

Sacred Heart

Sacred Heart

Stephen-Argyle

Stephen-Argyle

Warren-Alvarado-Oslo

Warren-Alvarado-Oslo

Win-E-Mac

Win-E-Mac