VOLLEYBALL CLASS A

VOLLEYBALL HOME  |  CLASS AA  |  CLASS AAA

 

 

Section 1A

 Bethlehem Academy

Bethlehem Academy

 Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie

 Caledonia

Caledonia

 Fillmore Central

Fillmore Central

 Glenville-Emmons

Glenville-Emmons

 Goodhue

Goodhue

 Grand Meadow

Grand Meadow

 Hayfield

Hayfield

 Hope Lutheran

Hope Lutheran

 Houston

Houston

 Kingsland

Kingsland

 Lanesboro

Lanesboro

 LeRoy-Ostrander

LeRoy-Ostrander

 Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura

 Lyle-Pacelli

Lyle-Pacelli

 Mabel-Canton

Mabel-Canton

 Medford

Medford

 Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf

Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf

 Randolph

Randolph

 Rushford-Peterson

Rushford-Peterson

 Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy

 Southland

Southland

 Spring Grove

Spring Grove

 Wabasha-Kellogg

Wabasha-Kellogg

 

Section 2A

 Alden-Conger

Alden-Conger

 BOLD

BOLD

 Buffalo-Lake Hector

Buffalo-Lake Hector

  Cedar Mountain/Comfrey

Cedar Mountain/Comfrey

 Cleveland

Cleveland

 G-F-W

G-F-W

 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

 LCWM

LCWM

  Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity

Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity

 Madelia

Madelia

 Mankato Loyola

Mankato Loyola

 Martin County West

Martin County West

  Martin Luther/Granada-Huntley-East Chain

Martin Luther/Granada-Huntley-East Chain

 Mayer Lutheran

Mayer Lutheran

 Minnesota Valley Luthran

Minnesota Valley Luthran

 Mountain Lake Area

Mountain Lake Area

 New Century Academy

New Century Academy

 New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale

 New Ulm Cathedral

New Ulm Cathedral

 Nicollet

Nicollet

 St. CLair

St. CLair

 Sleepy Eye

Sleepy Eye

 Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

 Springfield

Springfield

 United South Central

United South Central

 W-E-M

W-E-M

 

Section 3A

 Adrian

Adrian

 Canby

Canby

 Central MN Christian

Central MN Christian

 Dawson-Boyd

Dawson-Boyd

 ECHO

ECHO

 Edgerton

Edgerton

 Ellsworth

Ellsworth

 Fulda

Fulda

 Hendricks

Hendricks

 Heron Lake-Okabena

Heron Lake-Okabena

 Hills-Beaver Creek

Hills-Beaver Creek

 Lac qui Parle Valley

Lac qui Parle Valley

 Lakeview

Lakeview

 MACCRAY

MACCRAY

 Minneota

Minneota

 Murray County Central

Murray County Central

 Red Rock Central

Red Rock Central

 Renville County West

Renville County West

 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

 Southwest Minnesota Christian

Southwest Minnesota Christian

 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

 Wabasso

Wabasso

 Westbrook-Walnut Grove

Westbrook-Walnut Grove

 Windom Area

Windom Area

 Yellow Medicine East

Yellow Medicine East

 

Section 4A

 Academy for Sciences & Agriculture

Academy for Sciences & Agriculture

 Bethany Academy

Bethany Academy

 Calvin Christian

Calvin Christian

 Chesterton Academy

Chesterton Academy

 Community of Peace

Community of Peace

 Cristo Rey Jesuit

Cristo Rey Jesuit

 Heritage Christian

Heritage Christian

 Hiawatha

Hiawatha

 Hmong Academy

Hmong Academy

 Legacy Christian

Legacy Christian

 Liberty Classical

Liberty Classical

 Maranatha Christian

Maranatha Christian

 Math & Science Academy

Math & Science Academy

 Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

 Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

 Minnesota Transitions

Minnesota Transitions

 Mounds Park

Mounds Park

 New Life Academy

New Life Academy

 North Lakes Academy

North Lakes Academy

 Nova Classical

Nova Classical

 PACT

PACT

 Prairie Seeds

Prairie Seeds

 St. Paul Humboldt / Open World Learning

St. Paul Humboldt / Open World Learning

 St. Paul Washington Tech

St. Paul Washington Tech

 Trinity

Trinity

 West Lutheran

West Lutheran

 

Section 5A

 ACGC

ACGC

 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

 Benson

Benson

 Bertha-Hewitt

Bertha-Hewitt

 Braham

Braham

 Browerville-Eagle Valley

Browerville-Eagle Valley

 East Central

East Central

 Hinckley-Finlayson

Hinckley-Finlayson

 Isle

Isle

 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

 Kimball

Kimball

 Laporte

Laporte

 St. Cloud ChristianLong Prairie-Grey EagleLong Prairie-Grey Eagle

St. Cloud ChristianLong Prairie-Grey EagleLong Prairie-Grey Eagle

 Nevis

Nevis

 Ogilvie

Ogilvie

 Onamia

Onamia

 Osakis

Osakis

 Pillager

Pillager

 Pine River-Backus

Pine River-Backus

 Royalton

Royalton

 Rush City

Rush City

 Swanville

Swanville

 Upsala

Upsala

 Verndale

Verndale

 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

 

Section 6A

 Ashby/Destiny Academy

Ashby/Destiny Academy

 Barnesville

Barnesville

 Battle Lake

Battle Lake

 Brandon-Evansville

Brandon-Evansville

 Breckenridge

Breckenridge

 Campbell-Tintah

Campbell-Tintah

 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

 Frazee

Frazee

 Hancock

Hancock

 Henning

Henning

 Hillcrest Academy

Hillcrest Academy

 Lake Park-Audbun

Lake Park-Audbun

 Menahga

Menahga

 New York Mills

New York Mills

 NCE/UH Titans

NCE/UH Titans

 Ortonville

Ortonville

 Park Christian

Park Christian

 Parkers Prairie

Parkers Prairie

 Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

 Rothsay

Rothsay

 Sebeka

Sebeka

 Underwood

Underwood

 Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek

 West Central Area

West Central Area

 Wheaton-Herman-Norcross

Wheaton-Herman-Norcross

 

Section 7A

 Barnum

Barnum

 Bigfork

Bigfork

 Carlton

Carlton

 Cherry

Cherry

 Chisholm

Chisholm

 Cook County

Cook County

 Cromwell

Cromwell

 Deer River

Deer River

 Ely

Ely

 Floodwood

Floodwood

 Fond du Lac Ojibwe

Fond du Lac Ojibwe

 Hill City

Hill City

 Lakeview Christian

Lakeview Christian

 Little-Fork-Big Falls

Little-Fork-Big Falls

 McGregor

McGregor

 Mesabi East

Mesabi East

 Moose Lake / Willow River

Moose Lake / Willow River

 Mountain Iron-Buhl

Mountain Iron-Buhl

 Nashwauk-Keewatin

Nashwauk-Keewatin

 North Woods

North Woods

 Northeast Range

Northeast Range

 Northland

Northland

 Silver Bay

Silver Bay

 South Ridge

South Ridge

 Wrenshall

Wrenshall

 

Section 8A

 Ada-Borup

Ada-Borup

 Badger/GB-MR

Badger/GB-MR

 Blackduck

Blackduck

 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig

Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig

 Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena

 Clearbrook-Gonvick

Clearbrook-Gonvick

 Climax/Fisher

Climax/Fisher

 Fertile-Beltrami

Fertile-Beltrami

 Fosston

Fosston

 Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke

Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke

 Indus

Indus

 Kittson County Central

Kittson County Central

 Lake of the Woods

Lake of the Woods

 Mahnomen

Mahnomen

 Northome/Kelliher

Northome/Kelliher

 Northern Freeze

Northern Freeze

 Red Lake

Red Lake

 Red Lake County Central

Red Lake County Central

 Red Lake Falls

Red Lake Falls

 Sacred Heart

Sacred Heart

 Stephen-Argyle

Stephen-Argyle

 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo

Warren-Alvarado-Oslo

 Waubun

Waubun

 Win-E-Mac

Win-E-Mac