GIRLS TRACK & FIELD Class AA

GIRLS HOME  |  CLASS A

 

 

Section 1AA

 Albert Lea

Albert Lea

 Austin

Austin

 Faribault

Faribault

 Farmington

Farmington

 Hastings

Hastings

 Kasson-Mantorville

Kasson-Mantorville

 Lakeville North

Lakeville North

 Lakeville South

Lakeville South

 Northfield

Northfield

 Owatonna

Owatonna

 Red Wing

Red Wing

 Rochester Century

Rochester Century

 Rochester John Marshall

Rochester John Marshall

 Rochester Mayo

Rochester Mayo

 Winona

Winona

 

Section 2AA

 Buffalo

Buffalo

 Chanhassen

Chanhassen

 Chaska

Chaska

 Dassel-Cokato

Dassel-Cokato

 Delano

Delano

 Hutchinson

Hutchinson

 Mankato East

Mankato East

 Mankato West

Mankato West

 Marshall

Marshall

 Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

 New Prague

New Prague

 New Ulm

New Ulm

 Shakopee

Shakopee

 Waconia

Waconia

 Waseca

Waseca

 Worthington

Worthington

 

Section 3AA

 Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

 Apple Valley

Apple Valley

 Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson

 Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

 Burnsville

Burnsville

 Eagan

Eagan

 Eastview

Eastview

 Henry Sibley

Henry Sibley

 Park

Park

 Prior Lake

Prior Lake

 Richfield

Richfield

 Rosemount

Rosemount

 Simley

Simley

 South St. Paul

South St. Paul

 Visitation

Visitation

 

Section 4AA

 Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall

 East Ridge

East Ridge

 Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

 Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

 North (St. Paul)

North (St. Paul)

 Roseville Area

Roseville Area

 St. Paul Central

St. Paul Central

 St. Paul Como

St. Paul Como

 St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding

 St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park

 St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson

 St. Paul Washington Tech

St. Paul Washington Tech

 Stillwater Area

Stillwater Area

 Tartan

Tartan

 White Bear Lake

White Bear Lake

 woodbury

woodbury

 

Section 5AA

 Anoka

Anoka

 Blaine

Blaine

 Centennial

Centennial

 Champlin Park

Champlin Park

 Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights

 Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

 Fridley

Fridley

 Irondale

Irondale

 Maple Grove

Maple Grove

 Mounds View

Mounds View

 Osseo

Osseo

 Park Center

Park Center

 Rogers

Rogers

 St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville

  Spring Lake Park / St. Anthony Village

Spring Lake Park / St. Anthony Village

 Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

 

Section 6AA

 Benilde St. Margaret's

Benilde St. Margaret's

 DeLaSalle

DeLaSalle

 Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

 Edina

Edina

 Hopkins

Hopkins

 Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

 Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

 Minneapolis South

Minneapolis South

 Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest

 Minneapolis Washburn

Minneapolis Washburn

 Minnetonka

Minnetonka

 Orono

Orono

 Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Armstrong

 Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

 St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park

 Wayzata

Wayzata

 

Section 7AA

 Andover

Andover

 Big Lake

Big Lake

 Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti

 Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes

 Cloquet

Cloquet

 Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

 Duluth East

Duluth East

 North Branch

North Branch

 Elk River

Elk River

 Princeton

Princeton

 Forest Lake

Forest Lake

 St. Francis

St. Francis

 Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids

 Zimmerman

Zimmerman

 Hermantown

Hermantown

 Hibbing

Hibbing

 

Section 8AA

 
 Alexandria

Alexandria

 Little Falls

Little Falls

 Sartell-St. Stephen

Sartell-St. Stephen

 Becker

Becker

 Monticello

Monticello

 Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls

 Bemidji

Bemidji

 Moorhead

Moorhead

 Willmar

Willmar

 Brainerd

Brainerd

 Rocori

Rocori

 Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes

 Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

 St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech