GIRLS TRACK & FIELD class A

GIRLS HOME  |  CLASS AA

 

 

Section 1A

 Bethlehem Academy

Bethlehem Academy

 Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie

 Byron

Byron

  Caledonia / Spring Grove

Caledonia / Spring Grove

  Cannon Falls / Randolph

Cannon Falls / Randolph

 Chatfield

Chatfield

 Cotter 

Cotter 

 Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota

  GMLOKS Bulldogs - Grand Meadow / LeRoy-Ostrander / Kingsland / Southland

GMLOKS Bulldogs - Grand Meadow / LeRoy-Ostrander / Kingsland / Southland

 Hayfield

Hayfield

 Kenyon-Wanamingo

Kenyon-Wanamingo

 La Crescent

La Crescent

 Lake City

Lake City

  Lanesboro / Fillmore Central /vMabel-Canton

Lanesboro / Fillmore Central /vMabel-Canton

 Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura

  Lyle / Austin Pacelli

Lyle / Austin Pacelli

 Medford

Medford

 Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf

Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf

 Pine Island

Pine Island

 Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

  Race Jaguars - various home schools

Race Jaguars - various home schools

 Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

  Rushford-Peterson / Houston

Rushford-Peterson / Houston

 St. Charles

St. Charles

 Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy

 Stewartville

Stewartville

 Triton

Triton

 Wabasha-Kellogg

Wabasha-Kellogg

 Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

 

Section 2A

 Belle Plaine

Belle Plaine

 Blue Earth Area

Blue Earth Area

 Fairmont

Fairmont

 G-F-W

G-F-W

 Glencoe-Silver Lake

Glencoe-Silver Lake

 Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

 Jordan

Jordan

  Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial / Nicollet

Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial / Nicollet

  Le Sueur-Henderson / Minnesota New Country School

Le Sueur-Henderson / Minnesota New Country School

  Lester Prairie / Holy Trinity

Lester Prairie / Holy Trinity

  Madelia / Truman / Granada-Huntley-East Chain / Martin Luther

Madelia / Truman / Granada-Huntley-East Chain / Martin Luther

  Mankato Loyola / Cleveland

Mankato Loyola / Cleveland

 Maple River

Maple River

 Martin County West

Martin County West

 Mayer Lutheran

Mayer Lutheran

  Minnesota Valley Lutheran / New Ulm Cathedral

Minnesota Valley Lutheran / New Ulm Cathedral

 New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

 Norwood-Young America

Norwood-Young America

 St. Clair

St. Clair

 St. James / Butterfield Odin

St. James / Butterfield Odin

 St. Peter

St. Peter

  Sleepy Eye / Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

Sleepy Eye / Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

 Sibley East

Sibley East

 Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian

 Tri-City United

Tri-City United

  United South Central / Alden-Conger

United South Central / Alden-Conger

 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

 

Section 3A

 Adrian

Adrian

  BOLD / / Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

BOLD / / Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

  Canby / Minneota

Canby / Minneota

  Central MN Christian / Community Christian / Dream Tech

Central MN Christian / Community Christian / Dream Tech

 ECHO

ECHO

 Ellsworth

Ellsworth

 Fulda

Fulda

 Hendricks

Hendricks

 Heron Lake-Okabena

Heron Lake-Okabena

 Hills-Beaver Creek

Hills-Beaver Creek

 Jackson County Central

Jackson County Central

  Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd

Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd

 Lakeview

Lakeview

 Luverne

Luverne

  MACCRAY / Renville County West

MACCRAY / Renville County West

 Montevideo

Montevideo

  Mountain Lake / Mountain Lake Christian

Mountain Lake / Mountain Lake Christian

 Murray County Central

Murray County Central

 Pipestone

Pipestone

 Redwood Valley

Redwood Valley

 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

  Southwest MN Christian / Edgerton

Southwest MN Christian / Edgerton

  Springfield / Cedar Mountain / Comfrey

Springfield / Cedar Mountain / Comfrey

 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

 Wabasso

Wabasso

  Westbrook-Walnut Grove / Red Rock Central

Westbrook-Walnut Grove / Red Rock Central

 Windom

Windom

 Yellow Medicine East

Yellow Medicine East

 

Section 4A

 Avalon

Avalon

 Blake

Blake

 Breck

Breck

 Brooklyn Center

Brooklyn Center

 Calvin Christian

Calvin Christian

 Christ's HOF

Christ's HOF

 Concordia Academy

Concordia Academy

 Cristo Rey Jesuit

Cristo Rey Jesuit

 Fair School

Fair School

  International School / Eagle Ridge / Groves

International School / Eagle Ridge / Groves

 Learning for Leadership

Learning for Leadership

 Maranatha Christian

Maranatha Christian

 Math & Science  Academy

Math & Science  Academy

 Metro Deaf School

Metro Deaf School

 Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

 Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

 Minnehaha Academy

Minnehaha Academy

 Mounds Park Academy

Mounds Park Academy

  New Life Academy / Bethany

New Life Academy / Bethany

 Nova Classical

Nova Classical

  Prairie Seeds / SAGE Academy

Prairie Seeds / SAGE Academy

  Providence Academy / Heritage Christian

Providence Academy / Heritage Christian

 St. Agnes

St. Agnes

 St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Lutheran

 St. Croix Prep

St. Croix Prep

 St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Academy

  St. Paul Humboldt / Open World Learning

St. Paul Humboldt / Open World Learning

 St. Paul Prep

St. Paul Prep

 Trinity

Trinity

 West Lutheran

West Lutheran

Section 5A

 Albany

Albany

 Annandale

Annandale

 ACGC

ACGC

 Braham

Braham

 East Central

East Central

  Eden Valley-Watkins / Kimball

Eden Valley-Watkins / Kimball

 Foley

Foley

 Hinckley-Finlayson

Hinckley-Finlayson

 Holdingford

Holdingford

 Howard Lake-Waverly

Howard Lake-Waverly

 Legacy Christian

Legacy Christian

 Litchfield

Litchfield

 Maple Lake

Maple Lake

 Milaca

Milaca

  Mille Lacs Raiders - Isle / Onamia

Mille Lacs Raiders - Isle / Onamia

 Mora

Mora

 New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer

 North Lakes Academy

North Lakes Academy

  Northwest Nighthawks - various home schools

Northwest Nighthawks - various home schools

 Ogilvie

Ogilvie

 PACT

PACT

 Paynesville

Paynesville

 Pierz

Pierz

 Pine City

Pine City

 Rockford

Rockford

 Royalton

Royalton

 Rush City

Rush City

 St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

 St. Cloud Christian

St. Cloud Christian

 St. John's Prep

St. John's Prep

 Spectrum

Spectrum

 Watertown-Mayer

Watertown-Mayer

 

Section 6A

  Ashby / Brandon-Evansville / Destiny

Ashby / Brandon-Evansville / Destiny

 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

  Benson / Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Benson / Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

  Bertha-Hewitt / Verndale

Bertha-Hewitt / Verndale

 Breckenridge

Breckenridge

 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

 Hancock

Hancock

 Hillcrest Lutheran

Hillcrest Lutheran

  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle / Browerville

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle / Browerville

 Melrose

Melrose

 Minnewaska Area

Minnewaska Area

 Morris Area / Chokio-Alberta

Morris Area / Chokio-Alberta

 New York Mill

New York Mill

 Ortonville

Ortonville

 Osakis

Osakis

  Ottertail Central - Battle Lake / Henning / Underwood

Ottertail Central - Battle Lake / Henning / Underwood

 Pequot Lakes

Pequot Lakes

 Perham

Perham

 Pillager

Pillager

 Pine River-Backus

Pine River-Backus

  Prairie Valley - Parkers Prairie / Eagle Valley

Prairie Valley - Parkers Prairie / Eagle Valley

 Rothsay

Rothsay

 Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre

 Staples-Motley

Staples-Motley

  United North Central - Menahga / Sebeka

United North Central - Menahga / Sebeka

  Upsala / Swanville

Upsala / Swanville

 Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek

 West Central Area

West Central Area

 Wheaton / Herman-Norcross

Wheaton / Herman-Norcross

 

Section 7A

 Aitkin

Aitkin

 Barnum

Barnum

 Bigfork

Bigfork

 Carlton

Carlton

 Chisholm

Chisholm

 Cook County

Cook County

 Cromwell

Cromwell

 Crosby-Ironton

Crosby-Ironton

  Deer River / Northland

Deer River / Northland

 Ely

Ely

 Esko

Esko

 Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert

 Floodwood

Floodwood

 Greenway/N-K

Greenway/N-K

 International Falls

International Falls

 Lakeview Christian

Lakeview Christian

 Marshall School

Marshall School

 McGregor

McGregor

 Mesabi East

Mesabi East

 Moose Lake / Willow River

Moose Lake / Willow River

 Mountain Iron-Buhl

Mountain Iron-Buhl

 Northern Lights

Northern Lights

 Proctor

Proctor

 Silver Bay

Silver Bay

  Southridge / Cherry / North Woods / Northeast Range

Southridge / Cherry / North Woods / Northeast Range

 Two Harbors

Two Harbors

 Virginia

Virginia

 Wrenshall

Wrenshall

 

Section 8A

  Badger / Greenbush-Middle River / Marshall County Central / Tri-County

Badger / Greenbush-Middle River / Marshall County Central / Tri-County

  Bagley / Fosston

Bagley / Fosston

 Barnesville

Barnesville

 Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena

 Clearbrook-Gonvick

Clearbrook-Gonvick

 Crookston

Crookston

 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

 East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks

 Fertile-Beltrami

Fertile-Beltrami

  Fisher / Sacred Heart / Climax

Fisher / Sacred Heart / Climax

 Frazee

Frazee

  Goodridge / Grygla-Gatzke

Goodridge / Grygla-Gatzke

  Hawley / Ulen-Hitterdal

Hawley / Ulen-Hitterdal

  Kittson Central / Lancaster

Kittson Central / Lancaster

 Lake of the Woods

Lake of the Woods

 Lake Park-Audubon

Lake Park-Audubon

  Mahnomen / Waubun

Mahnomen / Waubun

 Nevis

Nevis

  Norman County - Ada-Borup / Norman County West

Norman County - Ada-Borup / Norman County West

  Northome / Kelliher / Blackduck

Northome / Kelliher / Blackduck

 Park Christian

Park Christian

 Park Rapids

Park Rapids

 Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

  Red Lake County Central / Red Lake Falls

Red Lake County Central / Red Lake Falls

 Roseau

Roseau

 TrekNorth

TrekNorth

 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

 Warroad

Warroad

  West Marshall Fusion - Stephen-Argyle / Warren-Alvarado-Oslo

West Marshall Fusion - Stephen-Argyle / Warren-Alvarado-Oslo

 
 

GIRLS HOME  |  CLASS A  |  CLASS AA