BOYS TRACK & FIELD class aa

BOYS HOME  |  CLASS A

 

 

Section 1AA

Albert Lea

Albert Lea

Austin

Austin

Faribault

Faribault

Farmington

Farmington

Hastings

Hastings

Kasson-Mantorville

Kasson-Mantorville

Lakeville North

Lakeville North

Lakeville South

Lakeville South

Northfield

Northfield

Owatonna

Owatonna

Red Wing

Red Wing

Rochester Century

Rochester Century

Rochester John Marshall

Rochester John Marshall

Rochester Mayo

Rochester Mayo

Winona

Winona

 

Section 2AA

Buffalo

Buffalo

Chanhassen

Chanhassen

Chaska

Chaska

Dassel-Cokato

Dassel-Cokato

Delano

Delano

Hutchinson

Hutchinson

Mankato East

Mankato East

Mankato West

Mankato West

Marshall

Marshall

Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

New Prague

New Prague

New Ulm

New Ulm

Shakopee

Shakopee

Waconia

Waconia

Waseca

Waseca

Worthington

Worthington

 

Section 3AA

Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

Apple Valley

Apple Valley

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

Burnsville

Burnsville

Eagan

Eagan

Eastview

Eastview

Henry Sibley

Henry Sibley

Park

Park

Prior Lake

Prior Lake

Richfield

Richfield

Rosemount

Rosemount

St. Thomas Academy

St. Thomas Academy

Simley

Simley

South St. Paul

South St. Paul

 

Section 4AA

Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall

East Ridge

East Ridge

Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

North (St. Paul)

North (St. Paul)

Roseville Area

Roseville Area

St. Paul Central

St. Paul Central

St. Paul Como Park

St. Paul Como Park

St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Washington Tech

St. Paul Washington Tech

Stillwater Area

Stillwater Area

Tartan

Tartan

White Bear Lake

White Bear Lake

Woodbury

Woodbury

 

Section 5AA

Anoka

Anoka

Blaine

Blaine

Centennial

Centennial

Champlin Park

Champlin Park

Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights

Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

Fridley

Fridley

Irondale / MN Transitions

Irondale / MN Transitions

Maple Grove

Maple Grove

Mounds View

Mounds View

Osseo

Osseo

Park Center

Park Center

Rogers

Rogers

St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville

Spring Lake Park / St. Anthony Village

Spring Lake Park / St. Anthony Village

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

 

Section 6AA

Benilde St. Margaret's

Benilde St. Margaret's

DeLaSalle

DeLaSalle

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

Edina

Edina

Hopkins

Hopkins

Patrick Henry

Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Washburn

Minneapolis Washburn

Minneapolis South

Minneapolis South

Minnetonka

Minnetonka

Orono

Orono

Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park

Wayzata

Wayzata

 

Section 7AA

Andover

Andover

Big Lake

Big Lake

Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti

Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes

Cloquet

Cloquet

Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

Duluth East

Duluth East

Elk River

Elk River

Forest Lake

Forest Lake

Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids

Hermantown

Hermantown

Hibbing / Victory Christian

Hibbing / Victory Christian

North Branch

North Branch

Princeton

Princeton

St. Francis

St. Francis

Zimmerman

Zimmerman

 

Section 8AA

Alexandria

Alexandria

Becker

Becker

Bemidji

Bemidji

Brainerd

Brainerd

Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes

Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

Little Falls

Little Falls

Monticello

Monticello

Moorhead

Moorhead

Rocori

Rocori

St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech

Sartell-St. Stephen

Sartell-St. Stephen

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls

Willmar

Willmar