BOYS TRACK & FIELD class a

BOYS HOME  |  CLASS AA

 

 

Section 1A

Bethlehem Academy

Bethlehem Academy

Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie

Byron

Byron

Caledonia / Spring Grove

Caledonia / Spring Grove

Cannon Falls / Randolph

Cannon Falls / Randolph

Chatfield

Chatfield

Cotter

Cotter

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota

GMLOKS - Grand Meadow / Kingsland / LeRoy-Ostrander / Southland

GMLOKS - Grand Meadow / Kingsland / LeRoy-Ostrander / Southland

Hayfield

Hayfield

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Kenyon-Wanamingo

La Crescent

La Crescent

Lake City

Lake City

Lanesboro / Fillmore Central / Mabel-Canton

Lanesboro / Fillmore Central / Mabel-Canton

Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura

Lyle / Austin Pacelli

Lyle / Austin Pacelli

Medford

Medford

Minnesota State Academy for the Blind

Minnesota State Academy for the Blind

Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf

Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf

Pine Island

Pine Island

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

Race Jaguars - Multiple Home Schools

Race Jaguars - Multiple Home Schools

Rushford-Peterson / Houston

Rushford-Peterson / Houston

St. Charles

St. Charles

Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy

Stewartville

Stewartville

Triton

Triton

Wabasha-Kellogg

Wabasha-Kellogg

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Section 2A

Belle Plaine / Holy Family Academy

Belle Plaine / Holy Family Academy

Blue Earth Area

Blue Earth Area

Fairmont

Fairmont

G-F-W

G-F-W

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Jordan

Jordan

Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial / Nicollet

Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial / Nicollet

Le Sueur-Henderson / Minnesota New Country School

Le Sueur-Henderson / Minnesota New Country School

Lester Prairie / Holy Trinity

Lester Prairie / Holy Trinity

Madelia / Truman / Granada-Huntley-East Chain / Martin Luther

Madelia / Truman / Granada-Huntley-East Chain / Martin Luther

Mankato Loyola / Cleveland

Mankato Loyola / Cleveland

Maple River

Maple River

Martin County West

Martin County West

Mayer Lutheran

Mayer Lutheran

Minnesota Valley Lutheran / New Ulm Cathedral

Minnesota Valley Lutheran / New Ulm Cathedral

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

Norwood-Young America

Norwood-Young America

St. Clair

St. Clair

St. James / Butterfield Odin

St. James / Butterfield Odin

St. Peter

St. Peter

Sibley East

Sibley East

Sleepy Eye Unified - Sleepy Eye / Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

Sleepy Eye Unified - Sleepy Eye / Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian

Tri-City United

Tri-City United

United South Central / Alden-Conger

United South Central / Alden-Conger

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

 

Section 3A

Adrian

Adrian

BOLD / Buffalo Lake-Hecctor-Stewart

BOLD / Buffalo Lake-Hecctor-Stewart

Canby / Minneota

Canby / Minneota

Central MN Christian

Central MN Christian

Community Christian / Dream Tech

Community Christian / Dream Tech

ECHO

ECHO

Ellsworth

Ellsworth

Fulda

Fulda

Hendricks

Hendricks

Heron Lake-Okabena

Heron Lake-Okabena

Hills-Beaver Creek

Hills-Beaver Creek

Jackson County Central

Jackson County Central

Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd

Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd

Lakeview

Lakeview

Luverne

Luverne

MACCRAY / Renville County West

MACCRAY / Renville County West

Montevideo

Montevideo

Mountain Lake / Mountain Lake Christian

Mountain Lake / Mountain Lake Christian

Murray County Central

Murray County Central

Pipestone

Pipestone

Redwood Valley

Redwood Valley

Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

Southwest MN Christian / Edgerton

Southwest MN Christian / Edgerton

Springfield / Cedar Mountian / Comfrey

Springfield / Cedar Mountian / Comfrey

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Wabasso

Wabasso

Westrbrook-Walnut Grove / Red Rock Central

Westrbrook-Walnut Grove / Red Rock Central

Windom

Windom

Yellow Medicine East

Yellow Medicine East

 

Section 4A

Avalon

Avalon

Blake

Blake

Breck

Breck

Brooklyn Center

Brooklyn Center

Calvin Christian

Calvin Christian

Christ's Household of Faith

Christ's Household of Faith

Concordia Academy

Concordia Academy

Cristo Rey Jesuit

Cristo Rey Jesuit

Fair School

Fair School

International School / Eagle Ridge / Groves Academy

International School / Eagle Ridge / Groves Academy

Learning for Leadership

Learning for Leadership

Maranatha Christian

Maranatha Christian

Math & Science Academy

Math & Science Academy

Metro Deaf School

Metro Deaf School

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

Minnehaha Academy / Hope Academy

Minnehaha Academy / Hope Academy

Mounds Park Academy

Mounds Park Academy

New Life Academy / Bethany

New Life Academy / Bethany

Nova Classical

Nova Classical

Prairie Seeds / Sage Academy

Prairie Seeds / Sage Academy

Providence Academy / Heritage Christian

Providence Academy / Heritage Christian

St. Agnes

St. Agnes

St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Prep

St. Croix Prep

St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Humboldt / Open World Learning

St. Paul Humboldt / Open World Learning

St. Paul Prep

St. Paul Prep

Trinity

Trinity

West Lutheran

West Lutheran

Section 5A

Albany

Albany

Annandale

Annandale

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Braham

Braham

East Central / Harvest Christian

East Central / Harvest Christian

Eden Valley-Watkins / Kimball

Eden Valley-Watkins / Kimball

Foley

Foley

Hinckley-Finlayson

Hinckley-Finlayson

Holdingford

Holdingford

Howard Lake-Waverly

Howard Lake-Waverly

Legacy Christian

Legacy Christian

Litchfield

Litchfield

Maple Lake

Maple Lake

Milaca

Milaca

Mora

Mora

New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer

North Lakes Academy

North Lakes Academy

Northwest Nighthawks - Numerous home schools

Northwest Nighthawks - Numerous home schools

Ogilvie

Ogilvie

PACT

PACT

Paynesville

Paynesville

Pierz

Pierz

Pine City

Pine City

Rockford

Rockford

Royalton

Royalton

Rush City

Rush City

St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Christian

St. Cloud Christian

St. John's Prep

St. John's Prep

Spectrum

Spectrum

Watertown-Mayer

Watertown-Mayer

 

Section 6A

Ashby / Brandon-Evansville / Destiny Academy

Ashby / Brandon-Evansville / Destiny Academy

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Benson / Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Benson / Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Bertha-Hewitt / Verndale

Bertha-Hewitt / Verndale

Breckenridge

Breckenridge

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Hancock

Hancock

Hillcrest Lutheran

Hillcrest Lutheran

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle / Browerville

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle / Browerville

Melrose

Melrose

Minnewaska Area

Minnewaska Area

Morris Area / Chokio-Alberta

Morris Area / Chokio-Alberta

New York Mills

New York Mills

Ortonville

Ortonville

Osakis

Osakis

Ottertail Central - Battle Lake / Henning / Underwood

Ottertail Central - Battle Lake / Henning / Underwood

Pequot Lakes

Pequot Lakes

Perham

Perham

Pillager

Pillager

Pine River-Backus

Pine River-Backus

Prairie Valley - Eagle Valley / Parkers Prairie

Prairie Valley - Eagle Valley / Parkers Prairie

Rothsay

Rothsay

Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre

Staples-Motley

Staples-Motley

United North Central - Menahga / Sebeka

United North Central - Menahga / Sebeka

Upsala / Swanville

Upsala / Swanville

Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek

West Central Area

West Central Area

Wheaton / Herman-Norcross

Wheaton / Herman-Norcross

 

Section 7A

Aitkin

Aitkin

Barnum

Barnum

Bigfork

Bigfork

Carlton

Carlton

Chisholm

Chisholm

Cook County

Cook County

Cromwell

Cromwell

Crosby-Ironton

Crosby-Ironton

Deer River / Northland

Deer River / Northland

Ely

Ely

Esko

Esko

Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert

Floodwood

Floodwood

Greenway / Nashwauk-Keewatin

Greenway / Nashwauk-Keewatin

International Falls

International Falls

Lakeview Christian

Lakeview Christian

Marshall School

Marshall School

McGregor

McGregor

Mesabi Academy

Mesabi Academy

Mesabi East

Mesabi East

Moose Lake/Willow River

Moose Lake/Willow River

Mountain Iron-Buhl

Mountain Iron-Buhl

Northern Lights

Northern Lights

Proctor

Proctor

Silver Bay

Silver Bay

South Ridge / Cherry / North Woods / Northeast Range

South Ridge / Cherry / North Woods / Northeast Range

Two Harbors

Two Harbors

Virginia

Virginia

Wrenshall

Wrenshall

 

Section 8A

Badger / Greenbush-Middle River / Marshall County Central / Tri-County

Badger / Greenbush-Middle River / Marshall County Central / Tri-County

Bagley / Fosston

Bagley / Fosston

Barnesville

Barnesville

Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena

Clearbrook-Gonvick

Clearbrook-Gonvick

Crookston

Crookston

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks

Fertile-Beltrami

Fertile-Beltrami

Fisher / Sacred Heart / Climax

Fisher / Sacred Heart / Climax

Frazee

Frazee

Grgla-Gatzke / Goodridge

Grgla-Gatzke / Goodridge

Hawley / Ullen-Hitterdal

Hawley / Ullen-Hitterdal

Lake of the Woods

Lake of the Woods

Lake Park-Audubon

Lake Park-Audubon

Mahnomen / Waubun

Mahnomen / Waubun

Nevis

Nevis

Norman County - Ada-Borup / Norman County West

Norman County - Ada-Borup / Norman County West

Northome / Kelliher / Blackduck

Northome / Kelliher / Blackduck

Park Christian

Park Christian

Park Rapids

Park Rapids

Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

Red Lake County

Red Lake County

Roseau

Roseau

TrekNorth

TrekNorth

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

Warroad

Warroad

West Marshall Fusion - Stephen-Argyle / Warren-Alverado-Oslo

West Marshall Fusion - Stephen-Argyle / Warren-Alverado-Oslo