GIRLS TENNIS CLASS AA

GIRLS TENNIS HOME  |  CLASS A

Section 1AA

Albert Lea

Albert Lea

Austin/Pacelli

Austin/Pacelli

Faribault/BA

Faribault/BA

Farmington

Farmington

Hastings

Hastings

Lakeville North

Lakeville North

Lakeville South

Lakeville South

Northfield

Northfield

Owatonna

Owatonna

Red Wing

Red Wing

Rochester Century

Rochester Century

Rochester John Marshall

Rochester John Marshall

Rochester Mayo

Rochester Mayo

Waseca

Waseca

Winona

Winona

 

Section 2AA

Chanhassen

Chanhassen

Chaska

Chaska

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

Hutchinson

Hutchinson

Mankato East/Loyola

Mankato East/Loyola

Mankato West

Mankato West

Marshall

Marshall

Minnetonka

Minnetonka

Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

New Prague

New Prague

New Ulm/MVL/NUC

New Ulm/MVL/NUC

Orono

Orono

Prior Lake

Prior Lake

Shakopee

Shakopee

Worthington

Worthington

 

Section 3AA

Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall

Eagan

Eagan

East Ridge

East Ridge

Henry Sibley

Henry Sibley

Park

Park

Rosemount

Rosemount

St. Paul Central

St. Paul Central

St. Paul Como

St. Paul Como

St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Humboldt/OWL

St. Paul Humboldt/OWL

Simley

Simley

South St. Paul

South St. Paul

Tartan

Tartan

Visitation

Visitation

Woodbury

Woodbury

 

Section 4A

Centennial

Centennial

Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights

Fridley

Fridley

Hill Murray

Hill Murray

Irondale

Irondale

Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

Mounds View

Mounds View

North (St. Paul)

North (St. Paul)

Roseville Area

Roseville Area

St. Anthony Village

St. Anthony Village

St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Washington Tech

St. Paul Washington Tech

Stillwater Area

Stillwater Area

Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

White Bear Lake

White Bear Lake

 

Section 5AA

Anoka

Anoka

Blaine

Blaine

Buffalo

Buffalo

Champlin Park

Champlin Park

Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

Delano

Delano

Maple Grove

Maple Grove

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Monticello

Monticello

Osseo/Maranatha

Osseo/Maranatha

Park Center

Park Center

Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

Rogers

Rogers

St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville

Wayzata

Wayzata

 

Section 6AA

Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

Apple Valley

Apple Valley

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

Burnsville

Burnsville

DeLaSalle

DeLaSalle

Eastview

Eastview

Edina

Edina

Hopkins

Hopkins

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis South

Minneapolis South

Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Washburn

Minneapolis Washburn

Richfield

Richfield

St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park

 

Section 7AA

Andover

Andover

Duluth East

Duluth East

North Branch

North Branch

Big Lake

Big Lake

Elk River

Elk River

Princeton

Princeton

Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti

Forest Lake

Forest Lake

St. Francis

St. Francis

Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes

Greenway/Grand Rapids

Greenway/Grand Rapids

C-E-C

C-E-C

Hermantown

Hermantown

Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

Hibbing/Chisolm

Hibbing/Chisolm

Section 8AA

Alexandria

Alexandria

Becker

Becker

Bemidji

Bemidji

Brainerd

Brainerd

Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes

Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

Little Falls

Little Falls

Moorhead

Moorhead

Rocori

Rocori

St. Cloud Apollo/Cathedral

St. Cloud Apollo/Cathedral

St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech

Sartell-St. Stephen

Sartell-St. Stephen

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls

Willmar

Willmar