BOYS TENNIS CLASS A

BOYS TENNIS HOME  |  CLASS AA

 

 

Section 1A

Blue Earth

Blue Earth

Cotter

Cotter

Fairmont

Fairmont

Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

St. James / Butterfield Odin

St. James / Butterfield Odin

Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy

St. Peter

St. Peter

Stewartville

Stewartville

Waseca

Waseca

 

Section 2A

Blake

Blake

Breck

Breck

Delano

Delano

Heritage Christian

Heritage Christian

Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

Providence Academy

Providence Academy

Southwest Christian / West Lutheran

Southwest Christian / West Lutheran

 

Section 3A

Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd

Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd

Luverne

Luverne

MACCRAY / Renville County West

MACCRAY / Renville County West

Montevideo

Montevideo

Pipestone

Pipestone

Redwood Valley / Cedar Mountain

Redwood Valley / Cedar Mountain

Worthington

Worthington

Yellow Medicine East

Yellow Medicine East

 

Section 4A

Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

Lake City

Lake City

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minnehaha Academy

Minnehaha Academy

Mounds Park

Mounds Park

Red Wing

Red Wing

St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Humboldt

St. Paul Humboldt

 

Section 5A

Brooklyn Center

Brooklyn Center

Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights

DeLaSalle

DeLaSalle

Fridley

Fridley

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

St. Anthony Village

St. Anthony Village

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

 

Section 6A

Benson / Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Benson / Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Foley

Foley

Litchfield

Litchfield

Mora

Mora

New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer

Pine City

Pine City

St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

St. John's Prep

St. John's Prep

 

Section 7A

Aitkin

Aitkin

Cloquet

Cloquet

Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert

Hermantown

Hermantown

Hibbing

Hibbing

The Marshall School

The Marshall School

Virginia

Virginia

 

Section 8A

Crookston

Crookston

Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes

East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks

Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

Minnewaska

Minnewaska

Park Rapids

Park Rapids

Perham

Perham

Swanville

Swanville

Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls