BOYS TENNIS CLASS A

BOYS TENNIS HOME  |  CLASS AA

 

 

Section 1A

 Blue Earth

Blue Earth

 Cotter

Cotter

 Fairmont

Fairmont

 Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

  St. James / Butterfield Odin

St. James / Butterfield Odin

 Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy

 St. Peter

St. Peter

 Stewartville

Stewartville

 Waseca

Waseca

 

Section 2A

 Blake

Blake

 Breck

Breck

 Delano

Delano

 Heritage Christian

Heritage Christian

 Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

 Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

 Providence Academy

Providence Academy

  Southwest Christian / West Lutheran

Southwest Christian / West Lutheran

 

Section 3A

  Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd

Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd

 Luverne

Luverne

  MACCRAY / Renville County West

MACCRAY / Renville County West

 Montevideo

Montevideo

 Pipestone

Pipestone

  Redwood Valley / Cedar Mountain

Redwood Valley / Cedar Mountain

 Worthington

Worthington

 Yellow Medicine East

Yellow Medicine East

 

Section 4A

 Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

 Lake City

Lake City

 Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

 Minnehaha Academy

Minnehaha Academy

 Mounds Park

Mounds Park

 Red Wing

Red Wing

 St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Academy

 St. Paul Humboldt

St. Paul Humboldt

 

Section 5A

 Brooklyn Center

Brooklyn Center

 Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights

 DeLaSalle

DeLaSalle

 Fridley

Fridley

 Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

 Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

 St. Anthony Village

St. Anthony Village

 Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

 

Section 6A

  Benson / Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Benson / Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

 Foley

Foley

 Litchfield

Litchfield

 Mora

Mora

 New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer

 Pine City

Pine City

 St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

 St. John's Prep

St. John's Prep

 

Section 7A

 Aitkin

Aitkin

 Cloquet

Cloquet

 Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

 Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert

 Hermantown

Hermantown

 Hibbing

Hibbing

 The Marshall School

The Marshall School

 Virginia

Virginia

 

Section 8A

 Crookston

Crookston

 Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes

 East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks

 Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

 Minnewaska

Minnewaska

 Park Rapids 

Park Rapids 

 Perham

Perham

 Swanville

Swanville

 Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls