GIRLS SOCCER CLASS A

GIRLS SOCCER HOME  |  GIRLS CLASS AA  

Section 1A

  Austin/Pacelli

Austin/Pacelli

 Byron

Byron

  Caledonia/Houston/SG

Caledonia/Houston/SG

  Cotter/Riverway

Cotter/Riverway

 Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota

 Kasson-Mantorville

Kasson-Mantorville

 La Crescent

La Crescent

 Lake City

Lake City

  Pine Island/Z-M

Pine Island/Z-M

 Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

 Red Wing

Red Wing

 Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

  St. Charles/L-A

St. Charles/L-A

 Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy

 Stewartville

Stewartville

 Triton/K-W/Hayfield

Triton/K-W/Hayfield

 Winona

Winona

 

Section 2A

 Albert Lea

Albert Lea

  Cannon Falls/Randolph

Cannon Falls/Randolph

  Farimont Area

Farimont Area

  Faribault/BA

Faribault/BA

  Glencoe-Silver Lake

Glencoe-Silver Lake

 Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

 Jordan

Jordan

 Mankato East

Mankato East

  Mankato Loyola/LCWM/SC

Mankato Loyola/LCWM/SC

 Mankato West

Mankato West

 Marshall

Marshall

  New Ulm/MVL/NUC/SE

New Ulm/MVL/NUC/SE

  Northfield/Arcadia

Northfield/Arcadia

 St. Peter

St. Peter

 Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian

 Waconia

Waconia

 Waseca

Waseca

 Worthington

Worthington

Section 3A

 Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

 Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

 Chesterton Academy - Edina

Chesterton Academy - Edina

 Hiawatha Collegiate

Hiawatha Collegiate

 Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

 New Life Academy

New Life Academy

 Nova Classical

Nova Classical

 Richfield

Richfield

 St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Lutheran

 St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Academy

 St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park

  St. Paul Humboldt/OWL

St. Paul Humboldt/OWL

 Simley

Simley

 South St. Paul

South St. Paul

 Trinity

Trinity

 Twin Cities Academy

Twin Cities Academy

 Visitation

Visitation

 

Section 4A

 Concordia Academy

Concordia Academy

 Cristo Rey Jesuit

Cristo Rey Jesuit

 Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

 Hmong College Prep

Hmong College Prep

 Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

 Metro Schools College Prep

Metro Schools College Prep

 Minnehaha Academy

Minnehaha Academy

 Mounds Park

Mounds Park

 St. Agnes

St. Agnes

 St. Croix Prep

St. Croix Prep

 St. Paul Como

St. Paul Como

 St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding

 St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson

 St. Paul Washington

St. Paul Washington

 

Section 5A

 Benilde-St. Margaret's

Benilde-St. Margaret's

 Blake

Blake

 Breck

Breck

 Brooklyn Center

Brooklyn Center

 Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights

 DeLaSalle

DeLaSalle

 Fridley

Fridley

 Hope Academy

Hope Academy

 Lincoln International

Lincoln International

 Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

 Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

 Prairie Seeds Academy

Prairie Seeds Academy

 St. Anthony Village

St. Anthony Village

 Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

 Wellstone International

Wellstone International

 

Section 6A

 Becker

Becker

 Big Lake

Big Lake

 Delano

Delano

 Heritage Christian

Heritage Christian

 Hutchinson

Hutchinson

  International School/ERA

International School/ERA

 Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran

Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran

 Mayer Lutheran

Mayer Lutheran

 Monticello

Monticello

 Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

 Orono

Orono

 PACT

PACT

 Providence Academy

Providence Academy

 Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

 Rockford

Rockford

 Watertown-Mayer

Watertown-Mayer

 Willmar

Willmar

 

Section 7A

 Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes

  Cloquet/Carlton

Cloquet/Carlton

 Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

 Esko

Esko

 Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids

 Hermantown

Hermantown

  Hibbing/Chisholm

Hibbing/Chisholm

 Legacy Christian

Legacy Christian

  The Marshall School/LCA

The Marshall School/LCA

  Mesabi East Area

Mesabi East Area

 North Branch

North Branch

 North Lakes

North Lakes

 Princeton

Princeton

 Proctor

Proctor

 Spectrum

Spectrum

 Two Harbors

Two Harbors

 Zimmerman

Zimmerman

 

Section 8A

 Alexandria

Alexandria

 Bemidji

Bemidji

 Crookston

Crookston

 Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes

 East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks

 Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

 Hillcrest Lutheran

Hillcrest Lutheran

 Little Falls

Little Falls

 Melrose

Melrose

 Rocori

Rocori

 St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo

 St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

 St. John's Prep

St. John's Prep

 Sartell-St. Stephen

Sartell-St. Stephen

 Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

 TrekNorth

TrekNorth

  W-H-A/CL-B

W-H-A/CL-B