SOFTBALL CLASS AA

SOFTBALL HOME  |  CLASS A  |  CLASS AAA  |  CLASS AAAA

 

 

Section 1AA

Caledonia / Spring Grove

Caledonia / Spring Grove

Cannon Falls

Cannon Falls

Chatfield

Chatfield

Cotter

Cotter

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota

Fillmore Central / Lanesboro

Fillmore Central / Lanesboro

GMLOK - Grand Meadow / Kingsland / Leroy-Ostrander

GMLOK - Grand Meadow / Kingsland / Leroy-Ostrander

La Crescent

La Crescent

Lake City

Lake City

Pine Island

Pine Island

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

St. Charles

St. Charles

Triton

Triton

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

 

Section 2AA

Belle Plaine

Belle Plaine

Blue Earth

Blue Earth

Fairmont

Fairmont

G-F-W

G-F-W

Jordan

Jordan

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Lake CrysstalWellcome Memorial

Lake CrysstalWellcome Memorial

LeSueur-Henderson

LeSueur-Henderson

Maple River

Maple River

Medford

Medford

NR-H-E-G

NR-H-E-G

Sibley East

Sibley East

St. Peter

St. Peter

Tri-City United

Tri-City United

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

 

Section 3AA

Benson / Hancock

Benson / Hancock

Jackson County Central

Jackson County Central

Luverne

Luverne

Martin County West

Martin County West

Minneota / Canby

Minneota / Canby

Minnewaska Area

Minnewaska Area

Montevideo

Montevideo

Morris Area / Chokio-Alberta

Morris Area / Chokio-Alberta

New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer

Pipestone

Pipestone

Redwood Valley

Redwood Valley

St. James / Butterfield Odin

St. James / Butterfield Odin

Windom

Windom

Yellow Medicine East

Yellow Medicine East

 

Section 4AA

Charter Stars - Great River - Twin Cities Academy

Charter Stars - Great River - Twin Cities Academy

Brooklyn Center

Brooklyn Center

Concordia Academy

Concordia Academy

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Patrick Henry / Minneapolis North

Minneapolis Patrick Henry / Minneapolis North

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minnehaha Academy

Minnehaha Academy

New Life Academy

New Life Academy

St. Agnes

St. Agnes

St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Prep

St. Croix Prep

St. Paul Johnson / Community of Peace

St. Paul Johnson / Community of Peace

St. Paul Washington Tech

St. Paul Washington Tech

Trinity School at River Ridge

Trinity School at River Ridge

 

Section 5AA

Annandale

Annandale

Breck

Breck

Eden Valley-Watkins

Eden Valley-Watkins

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

Howard Lake-Waverly

Howard Lake-Waverly

Litchfield

Litchfield

Maple Lake

Maple Lake

Norwood-Young America

Norwood-Young America

Paynesville

Paynesville

Providence Academy

Providence Academy

Rockford

Rockford

Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian

Spectrum

Spectrum

Watertown-Mayer

Watertown-Mayer

 

Section 6AA

Albany

Albany

Bertha-Hewitt / Verndale

Bertha-Hewitt / Verndale

Foley

Foley

Holdingford

Holdingford

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Melrose

Melrose

Milaca / Faith Christian

Milaca / Faith Christian

Osakis

Osakis

Ottertail Central - Battle Lake / Henning / Underwood

Ottertail Central - Battle Lake / Henning / Underwood

Pequot Lakes

Pequot Lakes

Perham

Perham

Pierz

Pierz

Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre

Staples-Motley

Staples-Motley

Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek

 

Section 7AA

Aitkin

Aitkin

Crosby-Ironton

Crosby-Ironton

Esko

Esko

Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert

Greenway

Greenway

International Falls

International Falls

Marshall School

Marshall School

Mesabi East

Mesabi East

Moose Lake / Willow River

Moose Lake / Willow River

Mora

Mora

Pine City

Pine City

Proctor

Proctor

Rush City

Rush City

Two Harbors

Two Harbors

Virginia

Virginia

 

Section 8AA

Bagley

Bagley

Barnesville

Barnesville

Breckenridge

Breckenridge

Crookston

Crookston

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks

East Polk North Stars - Fosston / Win-E-Mac

East Polk North Stars - Fosston / Win-E-Mac

Frazee

Frazee

Hawley

Hawley

MahnomenWaubun

MahnomenWaubun

Northern Freeze - Marshall County Central / Stephen-Argyle / Tri-County

Northern Freeze - Marshall County Central / Stephen-Argyle / Tri-County

Park Rapids

Park Rapids

Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

Roseau

Roseau

Warroad

Warroad