SOFTBALL CLASS A

SOFTBALL HOME  |  CLASS AA  |  CLASS AAA  |  CLASS AAAA

 

 

Section 1A

 Alden-Conger

Alden-Conger

  Bethlehem Academy / MN State Academy for the Deaf

Bethlehem Academy / MN State Academy for the Deaf

 Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie

 Christian Life Academy

Christian Life Academy

 Glenville-Emmons

Glenville-Emmons

 Goodhue

Goodhue

 Hayfield

Hayfield

 Houston

Houston

 J-W-P

J-W-P

 Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura

  Lyle-Pacelli

Lyle-Pacelli

 Mabel-Canton

Mabel-Canton

 Randolph

Randolph

 Rushford-Peterson

Rushford-Peterson

 Southland

Southland

 United South Central

United South Central

 Wabasha-Kellogg

Wabasha-Kellogg

 

SECTION 2A

 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 

Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 

 Cleveland

Cleveland

  Comfrey / Cedar Mountain

Comfrey / Cedar Mountain

  Madelia / Truman

Madelia / Truman

 Mankato Loyola

Mankato Loyola

  Martin Luther / Granda-Huntley-East Chain

Martin Luther / Granda-Huntley-East Chain

 Minnesota Valley Lutheran

Minnesota Valley Lutheran

  Mountain Lake / Mountain Lake Christian

Mountain Lake / Mountain Lake Christian

 New Ulm Cathedral

New Ulm Cathedral

 Nicollet

Nicollet

 St. Clair

St. Clair

 Sleepy Eye

Sleepy Eye

 Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

 Springfield

Springfield

 

Section 3A

  Adrian / Ellsworth

Adrian / Ellsworth

 BOLD

BOLD

 Dawson-Bouyd

Dawson-Bouyd

  Edgerton / Southwest Minnesota Christian

Edgerton / Southwest Minnesota Christian

 Heron Lake-Okebena

Heron Lake-Okebena

 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

 Lac qui Parle Valley

Lac qui Parle Valley

 Lakeview

Lakeview

 MACCRAY

MACCRAY

 Murray County Central

Murray County Central

  Red Rock Central / Westbrook-Walnut Grove

Red Rock Central / Westbrook-Walnut Grove

 Renville County West

Renville County West

 Russel-Tyler-Ruthton

Russel-Tyler-Ruthton

 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

 Wabasso

Wabasso

 

Section 4A

 Academy of Sciences & Ag

Academy of Sciences & Ag

 ACGC

ACGC

 Bethany Academy

Bethany Academy

  Cristo Rey Jesuit / Hope Academy

Cristo Rey Jesuit / Hope Academy

 Heritage Christian

Heritage Christian

 Kimball

Kimball

 Legacy Christian

Legacy Christian

  Lester Prairie / Holy Trinity

Lester Prairie / Holy Trinity

 Liberty Classical

Liberty Classical

 Maranatha Christian

Maranatha Christian

 Mayer Lutheran

Mayer Lutheran

 Minnesota Transitions

Minnesota Transitions

 Mounds Park

Mounds Park

 North Lakes Academy

North Lakes Academy

 PACT

PACT

  St. Paul Humboldt / Open World Learning

St. Paul Humboldt / Open World Learning

 West Lutheran

West Lutheran

 

Section 5A

 Braham

Braham

  East Central / Harvest Christian

East Central / Harvest Christian

 Hill City

Hill City

 Hinckley-Finlayson

Hinckley-Finlayson

 Isle

Isle

 Laporte

Laporte

 McGregor

McGregor

 Menahga

Menahga

 Nevis

Nevis

 Northland

Northland

 Ogilvie

Ogilvie

 Pillager

Pillager

 Pine River-Backus

Pine River-Backus

 Sebeka

Sebeka

 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

 

Section 6A

  Ashby / Destiny Academy

Ashby / Destiny Academy

 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

 Brandon-Evansville

Brandon-Evansville

  Browerville / Eagle Valley

Browerville / Eagle Valley

 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

 Hillcrest Lutheran

Hillcrest Lutheran

 New York Mills

New York Mills

 Ortonville

Ortonville

 Parkers Prairie

Parkers Prairie

 Royalton

Royalton

 Swanville

Swanville

 Upsala

Upsala

 West Central

West Central

 Wheaton/H-N

Wheaton/H-N

 

Section 7A

 Barnum

Barnum

 Carlton

Carlton

 Cherry

Cherry

 Chisholm

Chisholm

 Cook County

Cook County

 Cromwell

Cromwell

 Deer River

Deer River

 Ely 

Ely 

 Floodwood

Floodwood

 Littlfork-Big Falls

Littlfork-Big Falls

 Mountain Iron-Buhl

Mountain Iron-Buhl

 Nashwauk-Keewatin

Nashwauk-Keewatin

 North Woods

North Woods

 Silver Bay

Silver Bay

 South Ridge

South Ridge

 

Section 8A

  Badger / Greenbush-Middle River

Badger / Greenbush-Middle River

 Blackduck

Blackduck

 Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena

 Fertile-Beltrami

Fertile-Beltrami

  Kelliher / Northome

Kelliher / Northome

 Lake of the Woods

Lake of the Woods

 Lake Park-Audubon

Lake Park-Audubon

  Norman County East / Ulen-Hitterdal

Norman County East / Ulen-Hitterdal

  Norman County West / Ada-Borup

Norman County West / Ada-Borup

 Red Lake

Red Lake

 Red Lake County Central

Red Lake County Central

 Red Lake Falls

Red Lake Falls

  Sacred Heart / Climax / Fisher /  

Sacred Heart / Climax / Fisher /