BOYS SOCCER CLASS A

BOYS SOCCER HOME  |  BOYS CLASS AA 

Section 1A

Austin

Austin

Byron

Byron

Caledonia

Caledonia

Cannon Falls

Cannon Falls

Cotter

Cotter

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota

Kasson-Mantorville

Kasson-Mantorville

La Crescent

La Crescent

Lake City

Lake City

Pine Island/Z-M

Pine Island/Z-M

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Red Wing

Red Wing

Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

St. Charles/L-A

St. Charles/L-A

Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy

Stewartville

Stewartville

Triton/K-W/Hayfield

Triton/K-W/Hayfield

Winona

Winona

Section 2A

Albert Lea

Albert Lea

Christian Life Academy

Christian Life Academy

Fairmont Area

Fairmont Area

Faribault/BA

Faribault/BA

Jordan

Jordan

Mankato East

Mankato East

Mankato Loyola/LCWM/SC/Madelia

Mankato Loyola/LCWM/SC/Madelia

Mankato West

Mankato West

Marshall

Marshall

New Ulm

New Ulm

Northfield

Northfield

Shattuck-St. Mary's

Shattuck-St. Mary's

St. Peter

St. Peter

Southwest MN Christian

Southwest MN Christian

Waseca

Waseca

Worthington

Worthington

 

Section 3A

Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

Chesterton Academy - Edina

Chesterton Academy - Edina

Cristo Rey Jesuit

Cristo Rey Jesuit

Hiawatha Collegiate

Hiawatha Collegiate

Metro Schools College Prep

Metro Schools College Prep

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

New Life Academy

New Life Academy

Nova Classical

Nova Classical

St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Lutheran

St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Humboldt/OW

St. Paul Humboldt/OW

St. Thomas Academy

St. Thomas Academy

Simley

Simley

South St. Paul

South St. Paul

Trinity

Trinity

Twin Cities Academy

Twin Cities Academy

 

Section 4A

Academy for Sciences & Agriculture

Academy for Sciences & Agriculture

Community of Peace

Community of Peace

Concordia Academy

Concordia Academy

Higher Ground Academy

Higher Ground Academy

Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

Hmong Academy

Hmong Academy

Liberty Classical

Liberty Classical

Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

Mounds Park Academy

Mounds Park Academy

St. Agnes

St. Agnes

St. Anthony Village

St. Anthony Village

St. Croix Prep

St. Croix Prep

St. Paul Como

St. Paul Como

St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Prep

St. Paul Prep

St. Paul Washington

St. Paul Washington

Venture Academy

Venture Academy

Section 5A

Avail Academy

Avail Academy

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Blake

Blake

Breck

Breck

Brooklyn Center

Brooklyn Center

Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights

DeLaSalle

DeLaSalle

Fridley

Fridley

Groves Academy

Groves Academy

Hope Academy

Hope Academy

Learning for Leadership

Learning for Leadership

Lincoln International

Lincoln International

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Prairie Seeds Academy

Prairie Seeds Academy

Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

Wellstone International

Wellstone International

Section 6A

Becker

Becker

Big Lake

Big Lake

Central MN Christian

Central MN Christian

Delano

Delano

Heritage Christian

Heritage Christian

Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

Hutchinson

Hutchinson

International/ERA

International/ERA

Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran

Maranatha Christian/West Lutheran

Mayer Lutheran

Mayer Lutheran

Monticello

Monticello

Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

Orono

Orono

Providence Academy

Providence Academy

Rockford/HLWW

Rockford/HLWW

Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian

Waconia

Waconia

Willmar

Willmar

Section 7A

Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes

Cloquet-Esko-Carlton

Cloquet-Esko-Carlton

Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids

Hermantown

Hermantown

Hibbing/Chisholm

Hibbing/Chisholm

Lakes International Language Academy

Lakes International Language Academy

Legacy Christian

Legacy Christian

The Marshall School

The Marshall School

Mesabi East Area

Mesabi East Area

North Branch

North Branch

North Lakes Academy

North Lakes Academy

PACT

PACT

Princeton

Princeton

Proctor

Proctor

Spectrum

Spectrum

Two Harbors

Two Harbors

Zimmerman

Zimmerman

Section 8A

Alexandria

Alexandria

Bemidji

Bemidji

Crookston

Crookston

Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes

East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks

Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

Hillcrest Lutheran

Hillcrest Lutheran

Little Falls

Little Falls

Melrose

Melrose

Minnewaska Area

Minnewaska Area

Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

Rocori

Rocori

St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

St. John's Prep

St. John's Prep

Sartell-St. Stephen

Sartell-St. Stephen

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Trek North

Trek North

W-H-A/CL-B

W-H-A/CL-B