GIRLS SWIMMING & DIVING CLASS AA

GIRLS S&D HOME  |  CLASS A

 

 

Section 1AA Teams

 Farmington

Farmington

 Hastings

Hastings

 Lakeville North

Lakeville North

 Lakeville South

Lakeville South

 Owatonna

Owatonna

 Rochester Century

Rochester Century

  Rochester John Marshall / Lourdes

Rochester John Marshall / Lourdes

 Rochester Mayo

Rochester Mayo

 

Section 2AA Teams

 Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson

 Burnsville

Burnsville

 Chanhassen

Chanhassen

 Chaska

Chaska

 Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

 Minnetonka

Minnetonka

  Prior Lake / Jordan

Prior Lake / Jordan

 Shakopee

Shakopee

 

Section 3AA Teams

 Apple Valley

Apple Valley

 Eagan

Eagan

 East Ridge

East Ridge

 Eastview

Eastview

 Park

Park

 Rosemount

Rosemount

  SPHumboldt / WT / OWL

SPHumboldt / WT / OWL

 Woodbury

Woodbury

 

Section 4AA Teams

 Mounds View

Mounds View

 North (St. Paul)

North (St. Paul)

 Roseville Area

Roseville Area

  St. Anthony

St. Anthony

 St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding

 Stillwater

Stillwater

 Tartan

Tartan

 White Bear Lake

White Bear Lake

 

Section 5AA Teams

  Champlin Park / PACT

Champlin Park / PACT

 Irondale

Irondale

  Osseo / HCA / MCA / PA

Osseo / HCA / MCA / PA

 Park Center

Park Center

 Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Armstrong

 Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

 Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park

 Wayzata

Wayzata

 

Section 6AA Teams

 Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall

 Edina

Edina

 Hopkins

Hopkins

 Minneapolis South

Minneapolis South

 Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest

 Minneapolis Washburn

Minneapolis Washburn

 St. Paul Central

St. Paul Central

  St. Paul Highland Park / St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Highland Park / St. Paul Academy

 

Section 7AA Teams

  Andover / LCA

Andover / LCA

 Duluth East

Duluth East

 Anoka

Anoka

 Forest Lake

Forest Lake

 Blaine

Blaine

 Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti

 Centennial

Centennial

 Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

Section 8AA Teams

 Buffalo

Buffalo

 St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville

  Brainerd / Pillager

Brainerd / Pillager

  Elk River / Spectrum

Elk River / Spectrum

 Maple Grove

Maple Grove

 Moorhead

Moorhead

  St. Cloud Tech / Kimball

St. Cloud Tech / Kimball