GIRLS SWIMMING & DIVING CLASS A

GIRLS S&D HOME  |  CLASS AA

 

 

Section 1A Teams

Albert Lea

Albert Lea

Austin/Austin Pacelli

Austin/Austin Pacelli

Faribault/BA/MSAD

Faribault/BA/MSAD

Mankato East/Loyola

Mankato East/Loyola

Mankato West

Mankato West

New Prague

New Prague

Northfield/Arcadia

Northfield/Arcadia

Red Wing

Red Wing

St. Peter

St. Peter

Winona/Cotter

Winona/Cotter

 

Section 2A Teams

Academy of Holy Angels/MA

Academy of Holy Angels/MA

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Blake/Providence Academy

Blake/Providence Academy

Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

Breck

Breck

Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights

FAIR

FAIR

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Richfield

Richfield

St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park

Section 3A Teams

Dassel-Cokato

Dassel-Cokato

Delano

Delano

Hutchinson

Hutchinson

Litchfield

Litchfield

Marshall/L/W

Marshall/L/W

Montevideo/D-B

Montevideo/D-B

Mound Westonka/HFC

Mound Westonka/HFC

Orono

Orono

Waconia

Waconia

W-M/ML/SWC

W-M/ML/SWC

Willmar

Willmar

 

Section 4A Teams

Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes

Henry Sibley

Henry Sibley

Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

St. Paul Como/GRS

St. Paul Como/GRS

St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson

Simley

Simley

South St. Paul

South St. Paul

Visitation

Visitation

 

Section 5A Teams

Becker

Becker

Big Lake

Big Lake

Foley

Foley

Fridley

Fridley

Milaca

Milaca

Monticello

Monticello

Ogilvie/Mora

Ogilvie/Mora

Princeton

Princeton

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

Zimmerman

Zimmerman

 

Section 6A Teams

Albany

Albany

Alexandria

Alexandria

Holdingford

Holdingford

Little Falls

Little Falls

Melrose

Melrose

MA/B/C-A/M

MA/B/C-A/M

Rocori

Rocori

St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

Sartell

Sartell

Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre

 

Section 7A Teams

Chisholm

Chisholm

Cloquet/Esko/Carlton

Cloquet/Esko/Carlton

Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert

Hibbing

Hibbing

International Falls

International Falls

Mesabi East

Mesabi East

Northeast Range/Ely

Northeast Range/Ely

Proctor/Hermantown

Proctor/Hermantown

Two Harbors/Silver Bay

Two Harbors/Silver Bay

Virginia

Virginia

 

Section 8A Teams

B/G-MR/R/W

B/G-MR/R/W

Bemidji

Bemidji

Crookston

Crookston

Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes

Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

Fosston/Bagley

Fosston/Bagley

Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids

Park Rapids Area

Park Rapids Area

Perham/MYM/Frazee

Perham/MYM/Frazee

Staples-Motley/Verndale

Staples-Motley/Verndale

Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls