BOYS SWIMMING & DIVING CLASS AA

BOYS S&D HOME  |  CLASS A

 

 

Section 1AA

Farmington

Farmington

Hastings

Hastings

Lakeville North

Lakeville North

Lakeville South

Lakeville South

Owatonna

Owatonna

Rochester Century

Rochester Century

Rochester John Marshall

Rochester John Marshall

Rochester Mayo

Rochester Mayo

 

Section 2AA

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

Burnsville

Burnsville

Chaska/Chanhassen

Chaska/Chanhassen

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

Minnetonka

Minnetonka

Prior Lake

Prior Lake

Shakopee

Shakopee

 

Section 3AA

Apple Valley

Apple Valley

Eagan

Eagan

East Ridge

East Ridge

Eastview

Eastview

Henry Sibley

Henry Sibley

Park

Park

Rosemount

Rosemount

Woodbury

Woodbury

 

Section 4AA

Mounds View

Mounds View

North (St. Paul)

North (St. Paul)

Roseville Area

Roseville Area

St. Paul Central

St. Paul Central

St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding

Stillwater

Stillwater

Tartan

Tartan

White Bear Lake

White Bear Lake

 

Section 5AA

Champlin Park

Champlin Park

Irondale

Irondale

Osseo

Osseo

Park Center

Park Center

Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park

Wayzata

Wayzata

 

Section 6AA

Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall

Edina

Edina

Hopkins

Hopkins

Minneapolis South

Minneapolis South

Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Washburn

Minneapolis Washburn

St. Anthony Village

St. Anthony Village

St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park

St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park

 

Section 7AA

Andover

Andover

Anoka

Anoka

Blaine

Blaine

Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti

Centennial

Centennial

Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

Duluth East

Duluth East

Forest Lake

Forest Lake

 

Section 8AA

Brainerd

Brainerd

Buffalo

Buffalo

Elk River Area

Elk River Area

Maple Grove

Maple Grove

Moorhead

Moorhead

Rogers

Rogers

St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech

St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville