BOYS SECTIONS  |  GIRLS SECTIONS

2013-14 | 2014-15 

2018-19 GIRLS STATE CHAMPION

Robbinsdale Armstrong

19NS_TeamGirlsChamp.JPG
 

2018-19 INDIVIDUAL STATE CHAMPIONS

 
2018-19 Girls Champion    Mara McCollor    Wayzata   Photo Credit:  MN Prep Photo

2018-19 Girls Champion

Mara McCollor

Wayzata

Photo Credit: MN Prep Photo

2018-19 Boys Champion   Peter Moore  St Paul Academy  Photo Credit:  MN Prep Photo

2018-19 Boys Champion

Peter Moore

St Paul Academy

Photo Credit: MN Prep Photo

 
 

2018-19 BOYS STATE CHAMPION

Sartell/St. Cloud Cathedral

19NS_TeamBoysChamp.JPG

2017-18 GIRLS STATE CHAMPION

Stillwater Ponies

Names of Team Members:  Photo Credit:  MN Prep Photo

Names of Team Members:

Photo Credit: MN Prep Photo

 

2017-18 INDIVIDUAL STATE CHAMPIONS

 
2017-18 Girls Champion    Mara McCollor    Wayzata   Photo Credit:  MN Prep Photo

2017-18 Girls Champion

Mara McCollor

Wayzata

Photo Credit: MN Prep Photo

2017-18 Boys Champion    Garrett Beckrich    Grand Rapids   Photo Credit:  MN Prep Photo

2017-18 Boys Champion

Garrett Beckrich

Grand Rapids

Photo Credit: MN Prep Photo

 
 

2017-18 BOYS STATE CHAMPION

Wayzata Trojans

Names of Team Members:  Photo Credit:  MN Prep Photo

Names of Team Members:

Photo Credit: MN Prep Photo


2016-17 GIRLS STATE CHAMPION

Ely 

Names of team members

Names of team members

 

2016-17 INDIVIDUAL STATE CHAMPIONS

Girls Champion    Erin Bianco (12th)   @erinn_biancs    Ely

Girls Champion

Erin Bianco (12th) @erinn_biancs

Ely

Boys Champion    Xavier Mansfield (12th)   @the_xman17    Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony Village (Attends St. Anthony Village High School)

Boys Champion

Xavier Mansfield (12th) @the_xman17

Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony Village (Attends St. Anthony Village High School)

 

2016-17 BOYS STATE CHAMPION

Minneapolis Southwest

Names of team members:

Names of team members:


2015-16 BOYS STATE CHAMPION

Minneapolis Southwest

Names of team members   Photo credit:

Names of team members

Photo credit:

 

2015-16 INDIVIDUAL STATE CHAMPIONS

 
Boys Champion    Zak Ketterson (12th)    Bloomington Jefferson    Photo Credit:    MN Prep Photo

Boys Champion

Zak Ketterson (12th)

Bloomington Jefferson

Photo Credit: MN Prep Photo

Girls Champion    Margie Freed (12th)    Eastview    Photo Credit:    MN Prep Photo

Girls Champion

Margie Freed (12th)

Eastview

Photo Credit: MN Prep Photo

 
 

2015-16 GIRLS STATE CHAMPION

Robbinsdale Armstrong

Name of team members    Photo Credit:    MN Prep Photo

Name of team members

Photo Credit: MN Prep Photo