GIRLS HOCKEY CLASS AA

BOYS CLASS A  |  BOYS CLASS AA  |  HOCKEY HOME  |  GIRLS CLASS A

 

 

Section 1AA

  Dodge County Wildcats - Blooming Prairie / Byron / Dover-Eyota / Hayfield / Kasson-Mantorville / Pine Island / Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Dodge County Wildcats - Blooming Prairie / Byron / Dover-Eyota / Hayfield / Kasson-Mantorville / Pine Island / Zumbrota-Mazeppa

 Farmington

Farmington

 Lakeville North

Lakeville North

 Lakeville North

Lakeville North

 Rochester Century

Rochester Century

  Rochester John Marshall / Rochester Lourdes

Rochester John Marshall / Rochester Lourdes

 Rochester Mayo

Rochester Mayo

 

Section 2AA

  Bloomington Jefferson / Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Jefferson / Bloomington Kennedy

  Chaska / Chanhassen

Chaska / Chanhassen

 Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

  Holy Family Catholic / Waconia

Holy Family Catholic / Waconia

 Minnetonka

Minnetonka

 Prior Lake

Prior Lake

 Shakopee

Shakopee

 

Section 3AA

 Apple Valley

Apple Valley

 Burnsville

Burnsville

 Eagan

Eagan

 East Ridge

East Ridge

 Eastview

Eastview

 Hastings

Hastings

 Park

Park

 Rosemount

Rosemount

 

Section 4AA

 Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

  Irondale / St. Anthony

Irondale / St. Anthony

 Mounds View

Mounds View

  North (St. Paul) / Tartan

North (St. Paul) / Tartan

 Roseville

Roseville

 Stillwater

Stillwater

 White Bear Lake

White Bear Lake

 Woodbury

Woodbury

 

Section 5AA

 Anoka

Anoka

 Blaine

Blaine

 Centennial

Centennial

 Champlin Park

Champlin Park

 Maple Grove

Maple Grove

 Rogers

Rogers

  Spring Lake Park / Coon Rapids

Spring Lake Park / Coon Rapids

 

Section 6AA

 Benilde-St. Margaret's

Benilde-St. Margaret's

 Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall

 Edina

Edina

  Hopkins / St. Louis Park

Hopkins / St. Louis Park

  North Metro Stars - Brooklyn Center / Columbia Heights / Fridley / Heritage Christian / Marantha Christian / Osseo / Sage

North Metro Stars - Brooklyn Center / Columbia Heights / Fridley / Heritage Christian / Marantha Christian / Osseo / Sage

  AC Wings - Robbinsdale Armstrong / Robbinsdale Cooper

AC Wings - Robbinsdale Armstrong / Robbinsdale Cooper

 Wayzata

Wayzata

 

Section 7AA

  Andover / Legacy Christian

Andover / Legacy Christian

  Cambridge-Isanti / Mora / Pine City

Cambridge-Isanti / Mora / Pine City

  Cloquet / Esko / Carlton

Cloquet / Esko / Carlton

  Duluth Northern Stars - Duluth Denfeld / Duluth East

Duluth Northern Stars - Duluth Denfeld / Duluth East

  Elk River / Zimmerman

Elk River / Zimmerman

 Forest Lake

Forest Lake

  Grand Rapids / Greenway

Grand Rapids / Greenway

  St. Francis / North Branch

St. Francis / North Branch

 

Section 8AA

 Bemidji

Bemidji

  Brained / Little Falls / Pillager

Brained / Little Falls / Pillager

  Buffalo / Delano / Maple Lake / Rockford

Buffalo / Delano / Maple Lake / Rockford

 Moorhead

Moorhead

 Roseau

Roseau

  North Wright County River  Hawks - Annandale / Monticello / St. Michael-Albertville

North Wright County River  Hawks - Annandale / Monticello / St. Michael-Albertville

  River Lakes Stars - Albany / Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa / Community Christian / Eden Valley-Watkins / New London-Spicer / Paynesville / Rocori / St. John's Prep

River Lakes Stars - Albany / Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa / Community Christian / Eden Valley-Watkins / New London-Spicer / Paynesville / Rocori / St. John's Prep

  St. Could Icebreakers - Holdingford / St. Cloud Apollo / St. Cloud Cathedral / St. Cloud Tech

St. Could Icebreakers - Holdingford / St. Cloud Apollo / St. Cloud Cathedral / St. Cloud Tech

  Sartell-St. Stephen / Sauk Rapids

Sartell-St. Stephen / Sauk Rapids