BOYS HOCKEY CLASS AA

HOCKEY HOME  |  CLASS A

 

 

Section 1AA

  Dodge County Wildcats - Blooming Prairie / Byron / Hayfield / Kasson-Mantorville / Pine Island / Triton / Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Dodge County Wildcats - Blooming Prairie / Byron / Hayfield / Kasson-Mantorville / Pine Island / Triton / Zumbrota-Mazeppa

 Farmington

Farmington

 Lakeville North

Lakeville North

 Lakeville South

Lakeville South

 Owatonna

Owatonna

 Rochester Century

Rochester Century

  Rochester John Marshall / Schaeffer Academy / Stewartville

Rochester John Marshall / Schaeffer Academy / Stewartville

 Rochester Mayo

Rochester Mayo

 

Section 2AA

 Chanhassen

Chanhassen

 Chaska

Chaska

 Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

 Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

 Minnetonka

Minnetonka

 Prior Lake

Prior Lake

 Shakopee

Shakopee

 

Section 3AA

 Apple Valley

Apple Valley

 Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson

 Burnsville

Burnsville

 Eagan

Eagan

 East Ridge

East Ridge

 Eastview

Eastview

 Hastings

Hastings

 Park

Park

 Rosemount

Rosemount

 St. Thomas Academy

St. Thomas Academy

 

Section 4AA

 Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

  Irondale /St. Anthony / Fridley

Irondale /St. Anthony / Fridley

 Mounds View

Mounds View

 North (St. Paul)

North (St. Paul)

 Roseville

Roseville

 Stillwater

Stillwater

 Tartan

Tartan

 White Bear Lake

White Bear Lake

 Woodbury

Woodbury

 

Section 5A

 Anoka

Anoka

 Blaine

Blaine

 Centennial

Centennial

 Champlin

Champlin

 Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

 Maple Grove

Maple Grove

  North Metro Stars - Brooklyn Center / Columbia Heights / Park Center

North Metro Stars - Brooklyn Center / Columbia Heights / Park Center

  Osseo / Maranatha Christian

Osseo / Maranatha Christian

 Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park

 

Section 6A

 Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

 Benilde-St. Margaret's

Benilde-St. Margaret's

 Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall

 Edina

Edina

 Hopkins

Hopkins

  AC Wings - Robbinsdale Armstrong / Robbinsdale Cooper

AC Wings - Robbinsdale Armstrong / Robbinsdale Cooper

 St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park

 Wayzata

Wayzata

 

Section 7AA

 Andover

Andover

 Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti

  Crookston / Esko / Carlton

Crookston / Esko / Carlton

 Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

  Elk River / Zimmerman

Elk River / Zimmerman

 Forest Lake

Forest Lake

 Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids

 Marshall School

Marshall School

 St. Francis

St. Francis

 

Section 8AA

 Bemidji

Bemidji

  Brainerd / Pillager

Brainerd / Pillager

 Buffalo

Buffalo

 Moorhead

Moorhead

 Rogers

Rogers

 Roseau

Roseau

 St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville