DANCE CLASS A

DANCE HOME  |  CLASS AA  |  CLASS AAA

 

 

Section 1A

 Chatfield

Chatfield

 Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota

 Fillmore Central/ Lanesboro

Fillmore Central/ Lanesboro

 Hayfield

Hayfield

 Houston

Houston

 Kingsland

Kingsland

 Lake City

Lake City

 Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura

 Rushford-Peterson

Rushford-Peterson

 St. Charles

St. Charles

 Southland

Southland

  Triton/Kenyon-Wanamingo

Triton/Kenyon-Wanamingo

 Wabasha-Kellogg

Wabasha-Kellogg

 

Section 2A

 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

 Brooklyn Center

Brooklyn Center

 Cannon Falls

Cannon Falls

 Concordia Academy

Concordia Academy

 Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop

Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop

 Goodhue

Goodhue

 Litchfield

Litchfield

 New Ulm Cathedral

New Ulm Cathedral

 Norwood Young America

Norwood Young America

 PACT

PACT

 Randolph

Randolph

 Richfield

Richfield

 St. Croix Prep

St. Croix Prep

 Spectrum

Spectrum

 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

 

Section 3A

 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa/Paynesville Area

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa/Paynesville Area

 BOLD

BOLD

 Canby/Minneota

Canby/Minneota

 Lac qui Parle Valley/ Dawson-Boyd

Lac qui Parle Valley/ Dawson-Boyd

 Lakeview

Lakeview

 MACCRAY

MACCRAY

 Minnewaska Area

Minnewaska Area

 Montevideo

Montevideo

 New London Spicer

New London Spicer

 Renville County West

Renville County West

 Sleepy Eye

Sleepy Eye

 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

 Wabasso

Wabasso

 Worthington

Worthington

 Yellow Medicine East

Yellow Medicine East

 

Section 4A

 Aitkin

Aitkin

 Bagley

Bagley

 Crookston

Crookston

 Crosby-Ironton

Crosby-Ironton

 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

 Frazee

Frazee

 Mahnomen/Waubun

Mahnomen/Waubun

 Marshall School

Marshall School

 Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

 Pierz

Pierz

 Pine River-Backus

Pine River-Backus

 Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre

 United Clay-Becker

United Clay-Becker

 Wadena-Deer Creek/ New York Mills

Wadena-Deer Creek/ New York Mills