GIRLS LACROSSE

LACROSSE HOME  |  BOYS

 

 

Section 1

Farmington

Farmington

Lakeville North

Lakeville North

Lakeville South

Lakeville South

Mankato - East / Loyola / West

Mankato - East / Loyola / West

Northfield

Northfield

Owatonna

Owatonna

Rochester Centrury

Rochester Centrury

Rochester JM/Lourdes

Rochester JM/Lourdes

Rochester Mayo

Rochester Mayo

Shattuck St. Mary's

Shattuck St. Mary's

 

Section 2

Chanhassen

Chanhassen

Chaska

Chaska

Delano / Rockford

Delano / Rockford

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

Hutchinson / New Century

Hutchinson / New Century

Minnetonka

Minnetonka

Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

Orono

Orono

Shakopee

Shakopee

 

Section 3

Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall

Eagan

Eagan

East Ridge

East Ridge

Hastings

Hastings

Minnehaha Academy / DeLaSalle

Minnehaha Academy / DeLaSalle

Park

Park

Rosemount

Rosemount

St. Paul - Central / Como Park / Harding / Highland Park / Humboldt / Johnson / Washington Tech

St. Paul - Central / Como Park / Harding / Highland Park / Humboldt / Johnson / Washington Tech

Visitation / St. Paul Academy

Visitation / St. Paul Academy

Woodbury

Woodbury

 

Section 4

Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

Mounds View

Mounds View

North (St. Paul)

North (St. Paul)

Roseville Area

Roseville Area

St. Croix Prep

St. Croix Prep

Stillwater Area

Stillwater Area

Tartan

Tartan

White Bear Lake

White Bear Lake

 

Section 5

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Blake

Blake

Breck

Breck

Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights

Hopkins

Hopkins

Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

 

Section 6

Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

Apple Valley

Apple Valley

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

Burnsville

Burnsville

Eastview

Eastview

Edina

Edina

Minneapolis - Edison / North / Patrick Henry / Roosevelt / South / Southwest / Washburn

Minneapolis - Edison / North / Patrick Henry / Roosevelt / South / Southwest / Washburn

Prior Lake

Prior Lake

 

Section 7

Andover / Legacy Christian

Andover / Legacy Christian

Anoka

Anoka

Blaine

Blaine

Centennial

Centennial

Champlin Park

Champlin Park

Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

Duluth - East / Denfeld

Duluth - East / Denfeld

Forest Lake

Forest Lake

Hermantown

Hermantown

Irondale

Irondale

SLP/SAV

SLP/SAV

 

Section 8

Becker / Big Lake

Becker / Big Lake

Buffalo / Maple Lake

Buffalo / Maple Lake

Elk River / Rogers / Zimmerman

Elk River / Rogers / Zimmerman

Maple Grove

Maple Grove

Monticello

Monticello

Osseo/Park Center

Osseo/Park Center

St. Cloud Area

St. Cloud Area

St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville

Sartell-St. Stephen

Sartell-St. Stephen

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Wayzata

Wayzata