GIRLS LACROSSE

LACROSSE HOME  |  BOYS

 

 

Section 1

 Farmington

Farmington

 Lakeville North

Lakeville North

 Lakeville South

Lakeville South

  Mankato - East / Loyola / West

Mankato - East / Loyola / West

 Northfield

Northfield

 Owatonna

Owatonna

 Rochester Centrury

Rochester Centrury

  Rochester JM/Lourdes

Rochester JM/Lourdes

 Rochester Mayo

Rochester Mayo

 Shattuck St. Mary's

Shattuck St. Mary's

 

Section 2

 Chanhassen

Chanhassen

 Chaska

Chaska

  Delano / Rockford

Delano / Rockford

 Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

 Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

  Hutchinson / New Century

Hutchinson / New Century

 Minnetonka

Minnetonka

 Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

 Orono

Orono

 Shakopee

Shakopee

 

Section 3

 Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall

 Eagan

Eagan

 East Ridge

East Ridge

 Hastings

Hastings

  Minnehaha Academy / DeLaSalle

Minnehaha Academy / DeLaSalle

 Park

Park

 Rosemount

Rosemount

 St. Paul - Central / Como Park / Harding / Highland Park / Humboldt / Johnson / Washington Tech

St. Paul - Central / Como Park / Harding / Highland Park / Humboldt / Johnson / Washington Tech

  Visitation / St. Paul Academy

Visitation / St. Paul Academy

 Woodbury

Woodbury

 

Section 4

 Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

 Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

 Mounds View

Mounds View

 North (St. Paul)

North (St. Paul)

 Roseville Area

Roseville Area

 St. Croix Prep

St. Croix Prep

 Stillwater Area

Stillwater Area

 Tartan

Tartan

 White Bear Lake

White Bear Lake

 

Section 5

 Benilde-St. Margaret's

Benilde-St. Margaret's

 Blake

Blake

 Breck

Breck

 Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights

 Hopkins

Hopkins

 Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Armstrong

 Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

 St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park

 Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

 

Section 6

 Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

 Apple Valley

Apple Valley

 Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson

 Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

 Burnsville

Burnsville

 Eastview

Eastview

 Edina

Edina

  Minneapolis - Edison / North / Patrick Henry / Roosevelt / South / Southwest / Washburn

Minneapolis - Edison / North / Patrick Henry / Roosevelt / South / Southwest / Washburn

 Prior Lake

Prior Lake

 

Section 7

  Andover / Legacy Christian

Andover / Legacy Christian

 Anoka

Anoka

 Blaine

Blaine

 Centennial

Centennial

 Champlin Park

Champlin Park

 Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

  Duluth - East / Denfeld

Duluth - East / Denfeld

 Forest Lake

Forest Lake

 Hermantown

Hermantown

 Irondale

Irondale

  SLP/SAV

SLP/SAV

 

Section 8

  Becker / Big Lake

Becker / Big Lake

  Buffalo / Maple Lake

Buffalo / Maple Lake

  Elk River / Rogers / Zimmerman

Elk River / Rogers / Zimmerman

 Maple Grove

Maple Grove

 Monticello

Monticello

 Osseo/Park Center

Osseo/Park Center

  St. Cloud Area

St. Cloud Area

 St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville

 Sartell-St. Stephen

Sartell-St. Stephen

 Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

 Wayzata

Wayzata