BOYS LACROSSE

LACROSSE HOME  |  GIRLS

 

 

Section 1

 Farmington

Farmington

 Lakeville North

Lakeville North

 Lakeville South

Lakeville South

  Mankato East / Mankato Loyola / Mankato West

Mankato East / Mankato Loyola / Mankato West

 Northfield

Northfield

 Owatonna

Owatonna

 Rochester Centrury

Rochester Centrury

  Rochester JM / Rochester Lourdes

Rochester JM / Rochester Lourdes

 Rochester Mayo

Rochester Mayo

 Shattuck St. Mary's

Shattuck St. Mary's

 

Section 2

 Chanhassen

Chanhassen

 Chaska

Chaska

  Delano / Rockford

Delano / Rockford

 Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

  Hutchinson / New Century

Hutchinson / New Century

  Holy Family Christian / Mound Westonka

Holy Family Christian / Mound Westonka

 Minnetonka

Minnetonka

 Orono

Orono

 Shakopee

Shakopee

 Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian

 

Section 3

 Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall

 Eagan

Eagan

 East Ridge

East Ridge

 Hastings

Hastings

 Park

Park

 Rosemount

Rosemount

 St. Thomas Academy

St. Thomas Academy

 Simley

Simley

  TriMac - Concordia / DeLaSalle / Minnehaha Academy / St. Agnes / St. Croix Lutheran / St. Paul Academy

TriMac - Concordia / DeLaSalle / Minnehaha Academy / St. Agnes / St. Croix Lutheran / St. Paul Academy

 Trinity

Trinity

 Woodbury

Woodbury

 

Section 4

 Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

 Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

 Mounds View

Mounds View

 North (St. Paul)

North (St. Paul)

 Roseville Area

Roseville Area

  St. Paul - Open World Learning / Central / Como Park / Harding / Highland Park / Humboldt / Johnson / Washington Tech

St. Paul - Open World Learning / Central / Como Park / Harding / Highland Park / Humboldt / Johnson / Washington Tech

 Stillwater Area

Stillwater Area

 Tartan

Tartan

 White Bear Lake

White Bear Lake

 

Section 5

 Benilde-St. Margaret's

Benilde-St. Margaret's

 Blake

Blake

 Breck

Breck

 Hopkins

Hopkins

  Providence Academy / Heritage Christian / West Lutheran

Providence Academy / Heritage Christian / West Lutheran

 Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Armstrong

 Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

 St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park

 Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

 

Section 6

 Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

 Apple Valley

Apple Valley

 Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson

 Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

 Burnsville

Burnsville

 Eastview

Eastview

 Edina

Edina

  Minneapolis - Edison / North / Patrick Henry / Roosevelt / South / Southwest / Washburn

Minneapolis - Edison / North / Patrick Henry / Roosevelt / South / Southwest / Washburn

 Prior Lake

Prior Lake

 

Section 7

  Andover / Legacy Christian

Andover / Legacy Christian

 Anoka

Anoka

 Blaine

Blaine

 Centennial

Centennial

 Champlin Park

Champlin Park

 Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

  Duluth East / Duluth Denfeld

Duluth East / Duluth Denfeld

 Forest Lake

Forest Lake

 Hermantown

Hermantown

 Irondale

Irondale

 Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park

 

Section 8

 Buffalo

Buffalo

  Elk River / Zimmerman

Elk River / Zimmerman

 Maple Grove

Maple Grove

 Monticello

Monticello

  Osseo / Park Center

Osseo / Park Center

 Rogers

Rogers

  St. Cloud - Apollo / Cathedral / Tech

St. Cloud - Apollo / Cathedral / Tech

 St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville

 Sartell-St. Stephen

Sartell-St. Stephen

 Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

 Wayzata

Wayzata