BOYS LACROSSE

LACROSSE HOME  |  GIRLS

 

 

Section 1

Farmington

Farmington

Lakeville North

Lakeville North

Lakeville South

Lakeville South

Mankato East/ Mankato Loyola/Mankato West

Mankato East/ Mankato Loyola/Mankato West

New Prague

New Prague

Northfield

Northfield

Owatonna

Owatonna

Rochester Centrury

Rochester Centrury

Rochester JM/ Rochester Lourdes

Rochester JM/ Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Mayo

Rochester Mayo

Shattuck St. Mary's

Shattuck St. Mary's

 

Section 2

Chanhassen

Chanhassen

Chaska

Chaska

Delano/Rockford

Delano/Rockford

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

Hutchinson

Hutchinson

Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

Minnetonka

Minnetonka

Orono

Orono

Shakopee

Shakopee

Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian

 

Section 3

Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall

Eagan

Eagan

East Ridge

East Ridge

Hastings

Hastings

Henry Sibley

Henry Sibley

Park

Park

St. Thomas Academy

St. Thomas Academy

Simley

Simley

TriMac - Concordia / DeLaSalle / Minnehaha Academy / St. Agnes / St. Croix Lutheran / St. Paul Academy

TriMac - Concordia / DeLaSalle / Minnehaha Academy / St. Agnes / St. Croix Lutheran / St. Paul Academy

Woodbury

Woodbury

 

Section 4

Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

Mounds View

Mounds View

North (St. Paul)

North (St. Paul)

Roseville Area

Roseville Area

St. Paul - Open World Learning / Central / Como Park / Harding / Highland Park / Humboldt / Johnson / Washington Tech

St. Paul - Open World Learning / Central / Como Park / Harding / Highland Park / Humboldt / Johnson / Washington Tech

Stillwater Area

Stillwater Area

Tartan

Tartan

White Bear Lake

White Bear Lake

 

Section 5

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Blake

Blake

Breck

Breck

Hopkins

Hopkins

Providence Academy / Heritage Christian / West Lutheran

Providence Academy / Heritage Christian / West Lutheran

Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

 

Section 6

Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

Apple Valley

Apple Valley

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

Burnsville

Burnsville

Eastview

Eastview

Edina

Edina

Minneapolis - Edison / North / Patrick Henry / Roosevelt / South / Southwest / Washburn

Minneapolis - Edison / North / Patrick Henry / Roosevelt / South / Southwest / Washburn

Prior Lake

Prior Lake

 

Section 7

Andover / Legacy Christian

Andover / Legacy Christian

Anoka

Anoka

Blaine

Blaine

Centennial

Centennial

Champlin Park

Champlin Park

Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

Duluth East / Duluth Denfeld

Duluth East / Duluth Denfeld

Forest Lake

Forest Lake

Hermantown

Hermantown

Irondale

Irondale

Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park

 

Section 8

Buffalo

Buffalo

Elk River / Zimmerman

Elk River / Zimmerman

Maple Grove

Maple Grove

Monticello

Monticello

Osseo / Park Center

Osseo / Park Center

Rogers

Rogers

St. Cloud - Apollo / Cathedral / Tech

St. Cloud - Apollo / Cathedral / Tech

St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville

Sartell-St. Stephen

Sartell-St. Stephen

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Wayzata

Wayzata