Minnesota High School Gymnastics Videos that are created by high school students and/or cover and promote Minnesota High School Gymnastics. Submit a video for this playlist

6TH PLACE - Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (PIZM) |  Section 1A Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  |  Website    Team Twitter  |  PI Twitter  |  Students Twitter  |  ZM Twitter  |  School FB    Post Bulletin Story

6TH PLACE - Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (PIZM) | Section 1A Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | PI Twitter | Students Twitter | ZM Twitter | School FB

Post Bulletin Story

8TH PLACE - Mankato West |  Section 2A Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  |  Website    Team Twitter  |  School Twitter  |  Students Twitter  | Team FB | School FB

8TH PLACE - Mankato West | Section 2A Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

 
7TH PLACE - Worthington |  Section 3A Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  |  Website   Team Twitter |  School Twitter  | Students Twitter | Team FB |  School FB    Worthington Daily Globe Story

7TH PLACE - Worthington | Section 3A Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Worthington Daily Globe Story

 
5TH PLACE - Watertown-Mayer/Mound Westonka |  Section 5A Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  |  Website    W-M Twitter  |  MWT Twitter  | Students Twitter |  W-M FB  |  MWT FB

5TH PLACE - Watertown-Mayer/Mound Westonka | Section 5A Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

W-M Twitter | MWT Twitter | Students Twitter | W-M FB | MWT FB

4TH PLACE - Willmar |  Section 6A Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  | Website   Team Twitter  |  School Twitter  |  Students Twitter  | Team FB |  School FB    West Central Tribune Story

4TH PLACE - Willmar | Section 6A Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

West Central Tribune Story

 
RUNNER-UP - Sartell-St. Stephen |  Section 7A Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  |  Website    Team Twitter  |  School Twitter  |  Students Twitter  | Team FB |  School FB

RUNNER-UP - Sartell-St. Stephen | Section 7A Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

STATE CHAMPION - Detroit Lakes |  Section 8A Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  |  Website    Team Twitter  |  School Twitter  |  Students Twitter  | Team FB |  School FB    Detroit Lakes Online Story

STATE CHAMPION - Detroit Lakes | Section 8A Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Detroit Lakes Online Story

 
 
3RD PLACE - Owatonna |  Section 1AA Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  | Website   Team Twitter  |  School Twitter  |  Students Twitter  | Team FB |  School FB    Owatonna People’s Press Story

3RD PLACE - Owatonna | Section 1AA Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Owatonna People’s Press Story

STATE CHAMPION - Lakeville North |  Section 2AA Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  | Website   Team Twitter  |  School Twitter  |  Students Twitter  | Team FB |  School FB

STATE CHAMPION - Lakeville North | Section 2AA Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

 
4TH PLACE - East Ridge |  Section 3AA Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  |  Website   Team Twitter |  School Twitter  |  Athletics Twitter  | Team FB | School FB

4TH PLACE - East Ridge | Section 3AA Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Athletics Twitter | Team FB | School FB

RUNNER-UP - Stillwater |  Section 4AA Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  |  Website    Team Twitter  |  School Twitter  |  Students Twitter  | Team FB |  School FB

RUNNER-UP - Stillwater | Section 4AA Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

 
6TH PLACE - Maple Grove |  Section 5AA Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  |  Website    Team Twitter  |  School Twitter  |  Students Twitter  |  Team FB  |  School FB

6TH PLACE - Maple Grove | Section 5AA Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

5TH PLACE - Eden Prairie |  Section 6AA Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  |  Website   Team Twitter |  School Twitter  |  Students Twitter  | Team FB |  School FB

5TH PLACE - Eden Prairie | Section 6AA Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

 
8TH PLACE - Cambridge-Isanti |  Section 7AA Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  | Website  Team Twitter |  School Twitter  |  Students Twitter  |  Team FB  |  School FB

8TH PLACE - Cambridge-Isanti | Section 7AA Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

7TH PLACE - St. Cloud Tech |  Section 8AA Champion   Roster  |  Schedule / Results  | Website  Team Twitter | School Twitter |  District Twitter  |  District FB  | School FB

7TH PLACE - St. Cloud Tech | Section 8AA Champion

Roster | Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | District Twitter | District FB | School FB