GIRLS GOLF CLASS AAA

GOLF HOME  |  GIRLS CLASS A  |  GIRLS CLASS AA

 

 

Section 1AAA

 Austin

Austin

 Faribault

Faribault

 Farmington

Farmington

 Hastings

Hastings

 Lakeville North

Lakeville North

 Lakeville South

Lakeville South

 Northfield

Northfield

 Owatonna

Owatonna

 Red Wing

Red Wing

 Rochester Century

Rochester Century

 Rochester John Marshall

Rochester John Marshall

 Rochester Mayo

Rochester Mayo

 Winona

Winona

 

Section 2AAA

 Chanhassen

Chanhassen

 Chaska

Chaska

 Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

 Hutchinson

Hutchinson

 Mankato East

Mankato East

 Mankato West

Mankato West

 Minnetonka

Minnetonka

 New Prague

New Prague

 Orono

Orono

 Prior Lake

Prior Lake

 Shakopee

Shakopee

 Waconia

Waconia

Section 3AAA

 Apple Valley

Apple Valley

 Burnsville

Burnsville

 Eagan

Eagan

 East Ridge

East Ridge

 Eastview

Eastview

 Henry Sibley

Henry Sibley

 Park

Park

 Rosemount

Rosemount

 St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park

 Simley

Simley

 Woodbury

Woodbury

 

Section 4AAA

 Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall

 Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

 Minneapolis South

Minneapolis South

 North (St. Paul)

North (St. Paul)

 Roseville Area

Roseville Area

 St. Paul Central

St. Paul Central

 St. Paul Como Park

St. Paul Como Park

 St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding

 St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson

 Stillwater

Stillwater

 Tartan

Tartan

 White Bear Lake

White Bear Lake

Section 5AAA

 Blaine

Blaine

 Centennial

Centennial

 Champlin Park

Champlin Park

 Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

 Irondale

Irondale

 Maple Grove

Maple Grove

 Mounds View

Mounds View

 Osseo

Osseo

 Park Center

Park Center

 Rogers

Rogers

 St. Michael-Albertville

St. Michael-Albertville

 Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park

Section 6AAA

 Benilde St. Margaret's

Benilde St. Margaret's

 Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson

 Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

 Edina

Edina

 Hopkins

Hopkins

 Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest

 Minneapolis Washburn

Minneapolis Washburn

 Richfield

Richfield

 Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Armstrong

 Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

 St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park

 Wayzata

Wayzata

Section 7AAA

 Andover

Andover

 Anoka

Anoka

 Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti

 Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes

  C-E-C - Carlton / Cloquet / Esko

C-E-C - Carlton / Cloquet / Esko

 Duluth East

Duluth East

  Elk River / Zimerman

Elk River / Zimerman

 Forest Lake

Forest Lake

 Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids

 North Branch

North Branch

 Princeton

Princeton

 St. Francis

St. Francis

Section 8AAA

 Alexandria

Alexandria

 Bemidji

Bemidji

 Big Lake

Big Lake

 Brainerd

Brainerd

 Buffalo

Buffalo

 Monticello

Monticello

 Moorhaed

Moorhaed

  St. Cloud Apollo / St. John's Prep

St. Cloud Apollo / St. John's Prep

 St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech

 Sartell-St. Stephen

Sartell-St. Stephen

 Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

 Willmar

Willmar