GIRLS GOLF CLASS AA

GOLF HOME  |  GIRLS CLASS A  |  GIRLS CLASS AAA  

 

 

SECTION 1AA

Byron

Byron

Cannon Falls

Cannon Falls

Chatfield

Chatfield

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota

Kasson-Mantorville

Kasson-Mantorville

La Crescent

La Crescent

Lake City

Lake City

Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura

Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Red Wing

Red Wing

Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

St. Charles

St. Charles

Stewartville

Stewartville

Triton

Triton

 

Section 2AA

Albert Lea

Albert Lea

Belle Plaine

Belle Plaine

Blue Earth Area

Blue Earth Area

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Jordan

Jordan

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

Le Sueur-Henderson/ Cleveland/Sibley East

Le Sueur-Henderson/ Cleveland/Sibley East

Maple River

Maple River

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

St. Clair/Mankato Loyola

St. Clair/Mankato Loyola

St. Peter

St. Peter

Tri-City United

Tri-City United

Waseca

Waseca

 

Section 3AA

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Fairmont

Fairmont

Jackson County Central

Jackson County Central

Litchfield

Litchfield

Luverne

Luverne

Marshall

Marshall

Martin County West

Martin County West

Minnewaska

Minnewaska

Montevideo

Montevideo

Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta

Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta

New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer

New Ulm

New Ulm

Pipestone

Pipestone

Redwood Valley

Redwood Valley

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Windom Area

Windom Area

Worthington

Worthington

 

Section 4AA

Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

Blake School

Blake School

DeLaSalle

DeLaSalle

Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

Minnehaha Academy

Minnehaha Academy

New Life Academy

New Life Academy

North Branch

North Branch

St. Agnes

St. Agnes

St. Anthony Village

St. Anthony Village

St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Lutheran

St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Humboldt

St. Paul Humboldt

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

Visitation

Visitation

 

Section 5AA

Annandale

Annandale

Breck

Breck

Dassel-Cokato

Dassel-Cokato

Delano

Delano

Fridley

Fridley

Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted

Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted

Maple Lake

Maple Lake

Mayer Lutheran

Mayer Lutheran

Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

Providence Academy

Providence Academy

Rockford

Rockford

Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian

Spectrum

Spectrum

Watertown-Mayer

Watertown-Mayer

 

Section 6AA

Aitkin

Aitkin

Albany

Albany

Crosby-Ironton

Crosby-Ironton

Foley

Foley

Kimball/Eden Valley-Watkins

Kimball/Eden Valley-Watkins

Little Falls

Little Falls

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle /Browerville

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle /Browerville

Melrose

Melrose

Milaca

Milaca

Osakis

Osakis

Paynesville

Paynesville

Pierz

Pierz

Pillager

Pillager

Rocori

Rocori

St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre

Staples-Motley

Staples-Motley

 

Section 7AA

Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert

Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin

Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin

Hermantown

Hermantown

Hibbing

Hibbing

International Falls

International Falls

Marshall School

Marshall School

Mesabi East

Mesabi East

Moose Lake/Willow River

Moose Lake/Willow River

Mora

Mora

Pine City

Pine City

Proctor

Proctor

Rush City

Rush City

Two Harbors

Two Harbors

Virginia

Virginia

 

Section 8AA

Bagley

Bagley

Barnesville

Barnesville

Crookston

Crookston

Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks

Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

Hawley

Hawley

Park Rapids

Park Rapids

Pequot Lakes

Pequot Lakes

Perham

Perham

Roseau

Roseau

Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls

United North Central

United North Central

Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek

Warroad

Warroad