BOYS GOLF CLASS AA

GOLF HOME  |  BOYS CLASS A  |  BOYS CLASS AAA

 

 

SECTION 1AA

 Byron

Byron

  Cannon Falls / Randolph

Cannon Falls / Randolph

 Chatfield

Chatfield

 Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota

 Kasson-Mantorville

Kasson-Mantorville

 La Crescent

La Crescent

 Lake City

Lake City

 Pine Island

Pine Island

 Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

 Red Wing

Red Wing

 Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

 St. Charles

St. Charles

 Stewartville

Stewartville

 Triton

Triton

 Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

 

Section 2AA

 Albert Lea

Albert Lea

 Belle Plaine

Belle Plaine

 Blue Earth Area

Blue Earth Area

 Fairmont

Fairmont

 G-F-W

G-F-W

 Glencoe-Silver Lake

Glencoe-Silver Lake

 Jordan

Jordan

 Kenyon-Wanamingo

Kenyon-Wanamingo

  Le Sueur-Henderson / Cleveland

Le Sueur-Henderson / Cleveland

 Maple River

Maple River

 New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

  St. Clair / Mankato Loyola

St. Clair / Mankato Loyola

 St. Peter

St. Peter

 Shattuck-St. Mary's

Shattuck-St. Mary's

  Sibley East / Norwood Young America

Sibley East / Norwood Young America

 Tri-City United

Tri-City United

 Waseca

Waseca

 

Section 3AA

  Benson / Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Benson / Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

 Jackson County Central

Jackson County Central

 Litchfield

Litchfield

 Luverne

Luverne

 Marshall

Marshall

 Minnewaska

Minnewaska

 Montevideo

Montevideo

  Morris Area / Chokio-Alberta

Morris Area / Chokio-Alberta

 New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer

 New Ulm

New Ulm

 Pipestone

Pipestone

 Redwood Valley

Redwood Valley

  St. James / Butterfield Odin

St. James / Butterfield Odin

 Worthington

Worthington

 Yellow Medicine East

Yellow Medicine East

 

Section 4AA

 Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

 Blake

Blake

 Concordia Academy

Concordia Academy

 DeLaSalle

DeLaSalle

 Fair School

Fair School

 Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

 Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

 Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

 Minnehaha Academy

Minnehaha Academy

 New Life Academy

New Life Academy

 St. Anthony Village

St. Anthony Village

 St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Lutheran

 St. Croix Prep

St. Croix Prep

 St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Academy

 St. Paul Humboldt

St. Paul Humboldt

 South St. Paul

South St. Paul

 Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

 

Section 5AA

 Annandale

Annandale

 Breck

Breck

 Dassel-Cokato

Dassel-Cokato

 Delano

Delano

 Fridley

Fridley

 Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

 Howard Lake-Waverly

Howard Lake-Waverly

 Maple Lake

Maple Lake

 Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

 Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

 Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian

  PACT / Northwest Passage

PACT / Northwest Passage

 Prpvidence Academy

Prpvidence Academy

 Rockford

Rockford

 Spectrum

Spectrum

 Watertown-Mayer

Watertown-Mayer

 

Section 6AA

 Albany

Albany

 Becker

Becker

 Foley

Foley

  Kimball / Eden Valley-Watkins

Kimball / Eden Valley-Watkins

 Little Falls

Little Falls

  Long Prairie-Grey Eagle / Browerville

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle / Browerville

 Melrose

Melrose

 MIlaca

MIlaca

 Osakis

Osakis

 Paynesville

Paynesville

 Pierz   

Pierz

 

 Rocori

Rocori

 St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

 Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre

 Staples-Motley

Staples-Motley

 Zimmerman

Zimmerman

 

Section 7AA

 Aitkin

Aitkin

 Crosby-Ironton

Crosby-Ironton

 Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

 Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert

  Greenway / Nashwauk-Keewatin

Greenway / Nashwauk-Keewatin

 Hermantown

Hermantown

 Hibbing

Hibbing

 International Falls

International Falls

  Marshall School / Lakeview Christian

Marshall School / Lakeview Christian

  Moose Lake / Willow River

Moose Lake / Willow River

 Mora

Mora

 Pine City

Pine City

 Proctor

Proctor

 Rush City

Rush City

  Two Harbors / Silver Bay

Two Harbors / Silver Bay

  Virginia / Mountain Iron-Buhl

Virginia / Mountain Iron-Buhl

 

Section 8AA

 Bagley

Bagley

 Barnesville

Barnesville

 Crookston

Crookston

 Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes

 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

 East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks

 Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

 Hawley

Hawley

 Park Rapids

Park Rapids

 Pequot Lakes

Pequot Lakes

 Perham

Perham

 Roseau

Roseau

 Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls

  United North Central - Mehahga / Sebeka

United North Central - Mehahga / Sebeka

  Wadena-Deer Creek / New York Mills

Wadena-Deer Creek / New York Mills

 Warroad

Warroad