BOYS GOLF CLASS A

GOLF HOME  |  BOYS CLASS AA  |  BOYS CLASS AAA

 

 

SECTION 1A

Bethlehem Academy

Bethlehem Academy

Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie

Caledonia

Caledonia

Fillmore Central

Fillmore Central

Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander

Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander

Hayfield

Hayfield

Houston

Houston

Kingsland

Kingsland

Lanesboro

Lanesboro

Rushford-Peterson

Rushford-Peterson

Southland

Southland

Wabasha-Kellogg

Wabasha-Kellogg

Section 2A

Alden-Conger

Alden-Conger

Cedar Mountain

Cedar Mountain

Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop

Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Madelia

Madelia

Martin County West

Martin County West

Minnesota Valley Lutheran

Minnesota Valley Lutheran

Mountain Lake Area/ Comfrey

Mountain Lake Area/ Comfrey

New Ulm Cathedral

New Ulm Cathedral

Sleepy Eye United

Sleepy Eye United

Springfield

Springfield

Truman/Granada-East Chain/Martin Luther

Truman/Granada-East Chain/Martin Luther

United South Central

United South Central

 

Section 3A

Adrian

Adrian

Heron Lake-Okabena/ Fulda

Heron Lake-Okabena/ Fulda

Hills-Beaver Creek

Hills-Beaver Creek

Murray County Central

Murray County Central

Red Rock Central

Red Rock Central

Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

Southwest Minnesota Christian/Edgerton

Southwest Minnesota Christian/Edgerton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Wabasso

Wabasso

Westbrook-Walnut Grove

Westbrook-Walnut Grove

 

Section 4A

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

BOLD

BOLD

Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

Community Christian

Community Christian

FAIR School

FAIR School

Heritage Christian

Heritage Christian

Legacy Christian

Legacy Christian

Maranatha Christian

Maranatha Christian

Mounds Park

Mounds Park

Open World Learning

Open World Learning

Parnassus Prep

Parnassus Prep

 

Section 5A

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Benson

Benson

Border West (Wheaton/ Herman-Norcross/ Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley)

Border West (Wheaton/ Herman-Norcross/ Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley)

Canby

Canby

Central Minnesota Christian

Central Minnesota Christian

Dawson-Boyd

Dawson-Boyd

Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Lac qui Parle Valley

Lac qui Parle Valley

Lakeview

Lakeview

MACCRAY

MACCRAY

Minneota

Minneota

Ortonville

Ortonville

Osakis

Osakis

Renville County West

Renville County West

West Central Area

West Central Area

Yellow Medicine East

Yellow Medicine East

 

Section 6A

Ashby

Ashby

Breckenridge

Breckenridge

Frazee

Frazee

Hillcrest Lutheran

Hillcrest Lutheran

Lake Park-Audubon

Lake Park-Audubon

Nevis

Nevis

Ottertail Central

Ottertail Central

Park Christian

Park Christian

Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

Pine River-Backus

Pine River-Backus

Rothsay

Rothsay

Underwood

Underwood

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Laporte

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Laporte

 

Section 7A

Barnum

Barnum

Bigfork

Bigfork

Blackduck

Blackduck

Braham

Braham

Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena

Deer River

Deer River

East Central

East Central

Hinckley-Finlayson

Hinckley-Finlayson

Mille Lacs (Isle/Onamia)

Mille Lacs (Isle/Onamia)

North Woods

North Woods

Northeast Range/Ely

Northeast Range/Ely

Northome/Kelliher

Northome/Kelliher

Section 8A

Ada-Borup

Ada-Borup

Badger/Greenbush-Middle River

Badger/Greenbush-Middle River

Climax/Fisher

Climax/Fisher

Fertile-Beltrami

Fertile-Beltrami

Fosston

Fosston

Kittson County Central

Kittson County Central

Lake of the Woods

Lake of the Woods

Mahnomen/Waubun

Mahnomen/Waubun

Northern Freeze

Northern Freeze

Red Lake

Red Lake

Red Lake County

Red Lake County

West Marshall (Warren-Alvarado-Olso/Stephen-Argyle Central)

West Marshall (Warren-Alvarado-Olso/Stephen-Argyle Central)

Win-E-Mac

Win-E-Mac