FOOTBALL CLASS AA

FOOTBALL HOME  |  9MAN  |  A  |  AAA  |  AAAA  |  AAAAA  |  6A

 

 

Section 1AA

 Caledonia

Caledonia

 Chatfield

Chatfield

  Cotter/Hope Lutheran

Cotter/Hope Lutheran

 Kenyon-Wanamingo

Kenyon-Wanamingo

 Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura

 St. Charles

St. Charles

 Triton

Triton

 

Section 2AA

 Blue Earth Area

Blue Earth Area

 LCWM

LCWM

 Le Sueur-Henderson

Le Sueur-Henderson

 Maple River

Maple River

 Medford

Medford

 New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

 

Section 3AA

 G-F-W

G-F-W

  Martin County West / Martin Luther

Martin County West / Martin Luther

 Pipestone

Pipestone

 Redwood Valley

Redwood Valley

  St. James Area

St. James Area

 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

 Windom

Windom

 

Section 4AA

 Concordia Academy

Concordia Academy

 Howard Lake-Waverly

Howard Lake-Waverly

 Maple Lake

Maple Lake

 Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

 Rush City

Rush City

 St. Agnes

St. Agnes

 St. Paul Humboldt

St. Paul Humboldt

 

Section 5AA

 ACGC

ACGC

 Benson

Benson

 Eden Valley-Watkins

Eden Valley-Watkins

 Minnewaska Area

Minnewaska Area

 Paynesville Area

Paynesville Area

 Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre

 

Section 6AA

 Breckenridge

Breckenridge

 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

 Osakis

Osakis

 Pillager

Pillager

 Staples-Motley

Staples-Motley

 Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek

  West Central Area/Ashby

West Central Area/Ashby

 

Section 7AA

 Aitkin

Aitkin

 Crosby-Ironton

Crosby-Ironton

 Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert

 Barnum

Barnum

 Mesabi East

Mesabi East

  Moose Lake/Willow River

Moose Lake/Willow River

 Royalton

Royalton

 

Section 8AA

 Bagley

Bagley

 Barnesville

Barnesville

 Crookston

Crookston

 Frazee

Frazee

 Hawley

Hawley

 Roseau

Roseau

  United North Central

United North Central

 Warroad

Warroad

 
 

FOOTBALL HOME  |  9MAN  |  A  |  AAA  |  AAAA  |  AAAAA  |  6A