Class A Qualifying teams

Zumbrota-Mazeppa  |  Section 1A Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Zumbrota-Mazeppa  |  Section 1A Champion

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

New Ulm Cathedral Sonics  |  Section 2A Champion Roster | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

New Ulm Cathedral Sonics  |  Section 2A Champion

RosterWebsite

Team TwitterSchool Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd Shadows |  Section 3A Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd Shadows |  Section 3A Champion

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

CLASS A STATE CHAMPION - Frazee Fly Girls |  Section 4A Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

CLASS A STATE CHAMPION - Frazee Fly Girls |  Section 4A Champion

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

St. Charles  |  Section 1A Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

St. Charles  |  Section 1A Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team Twitter | School TwitterStudents Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

PACT Pantherettes |  Section 2A Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Boosters Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

PACT Pantherettes |  Section 2A Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School TwitterBoosters TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Yellow Medicine East Silhouettes  |  Section 3A Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Yellow Medicine East Silhouettes  |  Section 3A Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team TwitterSchool Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Duluth Marshall Divas  |  Section 4A - Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Duluth Marshall Divas  |  Section 4A - Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School TwitterStudents Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Houston  |  Section 1A - 3rd Place Roster | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Houston  |  Section 1A - 3rd Place

Roster | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Richfield Tapaires |  Section 2A - 3rd Place Roster | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Richfield Tapaires |  Section 2A - 3rd Place

RosterWebsite

Team Twitter | School TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

BOLD  |  Section 3A - 3rd Place Roster / Schedule / Results Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

BOLD  |  Section 3A - 3rd Place

Roster / Schedule / Results

Team TwitterSchool Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Aitkin All Starz |  Section 4A - 3rd Place Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | Town Newspaper Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Aitkin All Starz |  Section 4A - 3rd Place

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | Town Newspaper Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FBSchool FB

Meet The Team


CLASS AA QUALIFYING TEAMS

South St. Paul  |  Section 1AA Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Athletics Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

South St. Paul  |  Section 1AA Champion

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team Twitter | School TwitterAthletics TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

AA STATE CHAMPION - Benilde-St. Margaret's Knightettes |  Section 2AA  Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

AA STATE CHAMPION - Benilde-St. Margaret's Knightettes |  Section 2AA  Champion

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Mound Westonka Hawkettes |  Section 3AA Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Mound Westonka Hawkettes |  Section 3AA Champion

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Sartell-St. Stephen  |  Section 4AA Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Sartell-St. Stephen  |  Section 4AA Champion

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Faribault Emerald |  Section 1AA Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Faribault Emerald |  Section 1AA Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Totino-Grace E'gals |  Section 2AA Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Totino-Grace E'gals |  Section 2AA Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Waconia  |  Section 3AA Runner-up Roster | Website Athletics Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Waconia  |  Section 3AA Runner-up

RosterWebsite

Athletics TwitterSchool TwitterStudents Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Rocori Rockettes |  Section 4AA Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Rocori Rockettes |  Section 4AA Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team Twitter | School TwitterStudents Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Simley  |  Section 1AA - 3rd Place Roster | Website Athletics Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Simley  |  Section 1AA - 3rd Place

RosterWebsite

Athletics Twitter School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Chisago Lakes  |  Section 2AA - 3rd Place Roster | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Chisago Lakes  |  Section 2AA - 3rd Place

Roster | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Marshall Tigers  |  Section 3AA - 3rd Place Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Marshall Tigers  |  Section 3AA - 3rd Place

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team TwitterSchool Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

St. Cloud Cathedral  |  Section 4AA - 3rd Place Roster | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Athletics FB | School FB Meet The Team

St. Cloud Cathedral  |  Section 4AA - 3rd Place

Roster | Website

Team Twitter | School TwitterStudents TwitterAthletics FBSchool FB

Meet The Team


CLASS AAA QUALIFYING TEAMS

Eastview  |  Section 1AAA Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Eastview  |  Section 1AAA Champion

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

AAA STATE CHAMPION - Wayzata Trojets  |  Section 2AAA Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

AAA STATE CHAMPION - Wayzata Trojets  |  Section 2AAA Champion

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Spring Lake Park Pantherettes  |  Section 3AAA Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Spring Lake Park Pantherettes  |  Section 3AAA Champion

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Anoka Twisters  |  Section 4AAA Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Anoka Twisters  |  Section 4AAA Champion

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Lakeville North Lake Liners  |  Section 1AAA Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Lakeville North Lake Liners  |  Section 1AAA Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Edina  |  Section 2AAA - Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Edina  |  Section 2AAA - Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

 Centennial |  Section 3AAA Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

 Centennial |  Section 3AAA Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Brainerd Kixters |  Section 4AAA Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Brainerd Kixters |  Section 4AAA Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Prior Lake  |  Section 1AAA - 3rd Place Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Prior Lake  |  Section 1AAA - 3rd Place

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Maple Grove  |  Section 2AAA - 3rd Place Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Maple Grove  |  Section 2AAA - 3rd Place

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Mounds View Viewettes  |  Section 3AAA 3rd Place Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Mounds View Viewettes  |  Section 3AAA 3rd Place

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Blaine  |  Section 4AAA - 3rd Place Roster | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Blaine  |  Section 4AAA - 3rd Place

RosterWebsite

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team