Class A Qualifying teams

Wabasha-Kellogg  |  Section 1A Champion Roster | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Wabasha-Kellogg  |  Section 1A Champion

RosterWebsite

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Cannon Falls  |  Section 2A Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Cannon Falls  |  Section 2A Champion

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd  |  Section 3A Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd  |  Section 3A Champion

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

CLASS A STATE CHAMPION - Frazee Fly Girls |  Section 4A Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

CLASS A STATE CHAMPION - Frazee Fly Girls |  Section 4A Champion

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Zumbrota-Mazeppa  |  Section 1 Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Zumbrota-Mazeppa  |  Section 1 Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Randolph Rockettes |  Section 2A Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website  Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Randolph Rockettes |  Section 2A Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website 

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Yellow Medicine East Silhouettes  |  Section 3A Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Yellow Medicine East Silhouettes  |  Section 3A Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Aitkin All Starz |  Section 4A Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | Town Newspaper Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Aitkin All Starz |  Section 4A Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | Town Newspaper Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Lake City  |  Section 1A - 3rd Place Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Lake City  |  Section 1A - 3rd Place

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

New Ulm Cathedral  |  Section 2A - 3rd Place Roster | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

New Ulm Cathedral  |  Section 2A - 3rd Place

Roster | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

BOLD Divas |  Section 3A - 3rd Place Roster / Schedule / Results Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

BOLD Divas |  Section 3A - 3rd Place

Roster / Schedule / Results

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Bagley  |  Section 4A - 3rd Place Roster | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Bagley  |  Section 4A - 3rd Place

RosterWebsite

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FBSchool FB

Meet The Team


CLASS AA QUALIFYING TEAMS

Faribault Emeralds |  Section 1AA Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Faribault Emeralds |  Section 1AA Champion

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Totino-Grace E'gals  |  Section 2AA Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Totino-Grace E'gals  |  Section 2AA Champion

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Marshall  |  Section 3AA Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Marshall  |  Section 3AA Champion

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

AA - STATE CHAMPION - Sartell-St. Stephen  |  Section 4AA Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Post Event Video

AA - STATE CHAMPION - Sartell-St. Stephen  |  Section 4AA Champion

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Post Event Video

Austin  |  Section 1AA Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Austin  |  Section 1AA Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School TwitterStudents Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Benilde-St. Margaret's Knightettes  |  Section 2AA Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Benilde-St. Margaret's Knightettes  |  Section 2AA Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Mound Westonka Hawkettes  |  Section 3AA - Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website | Season Stats | Section Bracket Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Mound Westonka Hawkettes  |  Section 3AA - Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite | Season Stats | Section Bracket

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Rocori Rockettes  |  Section 4AA Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website | Season Stats | Section Bracket Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Rocori Rockettes  |  Section 4AA Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite | Season Stats | Section Bracket

Team Twitter | School TwitterStudents Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Simley  |  Section 1AA - 3rd Place Roster | Website Athletics Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Simley  |  Section 1AA - 3rd Place

Roster | Website

Athletics Twitter School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Zimmerman |  Section 2AA - 3rd Place Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Zimmerman |  Section 2AA - 3rd Place

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Orono  |  Section 3AA - 3rd Place Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Orono  |  Section 3AA - 3rd Place

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

St. Cloud Cathedral Crusaderettes  |  Section 4AA - 3rd Place Roster | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Athletics FB | School FB Meet The Team

St. Cloud Cathedral Crusaderettes  |  Section 4AA - 3rd Place

Roster | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Athletics FB | School FB

Meet The Team


CLASS AAA QUALIFYING TEAMS

AAA STATE CHAMPION - Eastview  |  Section 1AAA Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

AAA STATE CHAMPION - Eastview  |  Section 1AAA Champion

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Spring Lake Park  |  Section 3AAA Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Spring Lake Park  |  Section 3AAA Champion

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Anoka Twisters |  Section 4AAA Champion Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Anoka Twisters |  Section 4AAA Champion

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Lakeville North  |  Section 1AAA Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Lakeville North  |  Section 1AAA Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Chaska  |  Section 2AAA Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Chaska  |  Section 2AAA Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / Results Website

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Centennial  |  Section 3AAA Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website | Season Stats | Section Bracket Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Centennial  |  Section 3AAA Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite | Season Stats | Section Bracket

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Brainerd Kixters |  Section 4AAA Runner-up Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Brainerd Kixters |  Section 4AAA Runner-up

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Prior Lake  |  Section 1AAA - 3rd Place Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Prior Lake  |  Section 1AAA - 3rd Place

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

Eden Prairie  |  Section 2AAA - 3rd Place Roster / Schedule | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Eden Prairie  |  Section 2AAA - 3rd Place

Roster / Schedule | Website

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents TwitterTeam FBSchool FB

Meet The Team

Henry Sibley  |  Section 3AAA - 3rd Place Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

Henry Sibley  |  Section 3AAA - 3rd Place

Roster / Schedule / ResultsWebsite

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team

St. Cloud Tech Tigerettes  |  Section 4AAA - 3rd Place Roster / Schedule / Results | Website Team Twitter | School Twitter | Students Twitter | Team FB | School FB Meet The Team

St. Cloud Tech Tigerettes  |  Section 4AAA - 3rd Place

Roster / Schedule / Results | Website

Team TwitterSchool TwitterStudents Twitter | Team FB | School FB

Meet The Team