CROSS COUNTRY CLASS AA

Boys & Girls

CROSS COUNTRY HOME  |  CLASS A 

Section 1AA

 Albert Lea   Girls

Albert Lea

Girls

 Austin

Austin

 Faribault   Girls

Faribault

Girls

 Farmington   Girls

Farmington

Girls

 Hastings

Hastings

 Kasson-Mantorville

Kasson-Mantorville

 Lakeville North

Lakeville North

 Lakeville South

Lakeville South

 Northfield

Northfield

 Owatonna   Girls

Owatonna

Girls

 Red Wing

Red Wing

 Rochester Century

Rochester Century

 Rochester John Marshall   Girls

Rochester John Marshall

Girls

 Rochester Mayo   Girls

Rochester Mayo

Girls

 Winona

Winona

 Zumrota-Mazeppa/K-W

Zumrota-Mazeppa/K-W

 

Section 2AA

 Buffalo

Buffalo

 Chanhassen

Chanhassen

 Chaska

Chaska

 Dassel-Cokato

Dassel-Cokato

 Delano

Delano

 Hutchinson

Hutchinson

 Mankato East   Girls

Mankato East

Girls

 Mankato West   Girls

Mankato West

Girls

 Marshall

Marshall

 Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

 New Prague   Girls

New Prague

Girls

 Orono

Orono

 Shakopee   Girls

Shakopee

Girls

 Waconia

Waconia

 Waseca

Waseca

 Worthington

Worthington

 

Section 3AA

 Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

 Apple Valley   Girls

Apple Valley

Girls

 Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson

 Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

 Burnsville   Girls

Burnsville

Girls

 Eagan   Girls

Eagan

Girls

 East Ridge

East Ridge

 Eastview

Eastview

 Henry Sibley

Henry Sibley

 Park

Park

 Prior Lake   Girls

Prior Lake

Girls

 Richfield

Richfield

 Rosemount

Rosemount

 St. Thomas Academy  Boys Only

St. Thomas Academy

Boys Only

 Simley

Simley

 South St. Paul

South St. Paul

 Visitation  Girls Only

Visitation

Girls Only

 

Section 4AA

 Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall

 Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

 Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

 North (St. Paul)   Girls

North (St. Paul)

Girls

 Roseville Area   Girls

Roseville Area

Girls

 St. Paul Central

St. Paul Central

 St. Paul Como

St. Paul Como

 St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding

 St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park

 St. Paul Humboldt/OWL

St. Paul Humboldt/OWL

 St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson

 Washington Tech

Washington Tech

 Stillwater Area   Girls

Stillwater Area

Girls

 Tartan   Girls

Tartan

Girls

 White Bear Lake   Girls

White Bear Lake

Girls

 Woodbury   Girls

Woodbury

Girls

 

Section 5AA

 Anoka

Anoka

 Blaine

Blaine

 Centennial

Centennial

 Champlin Park

Champlin Park

 Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

 Fridley

Fridley

 Irondale

Irondale

 Maple Grove

Maple Grove

 Mounds View   Girls

Mounds View

Girls

 Osseo

Osseo

 Park Center

Park Center

 Rogers

Rogers

 St. Anthony Village

St. Anthony Village

 Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park

 Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

 

Section 6AA

 Benilde-St. Margaret's

Benilde-St. Margaret's

 DeLaSalle

DeLaSalle

 Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie

 Edina   Girls

Edina

Girls

 Hopkins

Hopkins

 Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

 Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

 Minneapolis South

Minneapolis South

 Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest

 Minneapolis Washburn

Minneapolis Washburn

 Minnetonka   Girls

Minnetonka

Girls

 Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Armstrong

 Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

 St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park

 Wayzata   Girls

Wayzata

Girls

 

Section 7AA

 Andover

Andover

 Big Lake

Big Lake

 Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti

 Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes

 Cloquet

Cloquet

 Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

 Duluth East

Duluth East

 Elk River

Elk River

 Forest Lake   Girls

Forest Lake

Girls

  Grand Rapids/Big Fork    Girls

Grand Rapids/Big Fork

Girls

 Hermantown

Hermantown

 Hibbing

Hibbing

 North Branch

North Branch

 Princeton

Princeton

 St. Francis

St. Francis

 Zimmerman

Zimmerman

 

Section 8AA

 Alexandria

Alexandria

 Becker

Becker

 Bemidji

Bemidji

 Brainerd

Brainerd

 Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes

 Fergus Falls   Girls

Fergus Falls

Girls

 Little Falls

Little Falls

 Monticello   Girls

Monticello

Girls

 Moorhead

Moorhead

 Rocori

Rocori

 St. Cloud Apollo   Girls

St. Cloud Apollo

Girls

 St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech

 Sartell-Stephen

Sartell-Stephen

 Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

  Thief River Falls/G-MR

Thief River Falls/G-MR

 Willmar

Willmar