Cross Country CLASS AA

boys & girls

CROSS COUNTRY HOME  |  CLASS A

 

 

Section 1AA

 Albert Lea   Girls

Albert Lea

Girls

 Austin   

Austin

 

 Faribault   Girls

Faribault

Girls

 Farmington   Girls    

Farmington

Girls

 

 Hastings   

Hastings

 

 Kasson-Mantorville   

Kasson-Mantorville

 

 Lakeville North   

Lakeville North

 

 Lakeville South   

Lakeville South

 

 Northfield   

Northfield

 

 Owatonna   Girls

Owatonna

Girls

 Red Wing   

Red Wing

 

 Rochester Century   

Rochester Century

 

 Rochester John Marshall   Girls

Rochester John Marshall

Girls

 Rochester Mayo   Girls

Rochester Mayo

Girls

 Winona   

Winona

 

 Zumrota-Mazeppa/K-W   

Zumrota-Mazeppa/K-W

 

 

Section 2AA

 Buffalo

Buffalo

 Chanhassen

Chanhassen

 Chaska

Chaska

 Dassel-Cokato

Dassel-Cokato

 Delano

Delano

 Hutchinson

Hutchinson

 Mankato East   Girls

Mankato East

Girls

 Mankato West   Girls

Mankato West

Girls

 Marshall   

Marshall

 

 Mound Westonka   

Mound Westonka

 

 New Prague   Girls

New Prague

Girls

 Orono   

Orono

 

 Shakopee   Girls

Shakopee

Girls

 Waconia   

Waconia

 

 Waseca

Waseca

 Worthington   

Worthington

 

 

Section 3AA

 Academy of Holy Angels   

Academy of Holy Angels

 

 Apple Valley   Girls

Apple Valley

Girls

 Bloomington Jefferson   

Bloomington Jefferson

 

 Bloomington Kennedy   

Bloomington Kennedy

 

 Burnsville   Girls

Burnsville

Girls

 Eagan   Girls

Eagan

Girls

 East Ridge   

East Ridge

 

 Eastview   

Eastview

 

 Henry Sibley   

Henry Sibley

 

 Park   

Park

 

 Prior Lake   Girls

Prior Lake

Girls

 Richfield   

Richfield

 

 Rosemount   

Rosemount

 

 St. Thomas Academy  Boys Only

St. Thomas Academy

Boys Only

 Simley

Simley

 South St. Paul

South St. Paul

 Visitation  Girls Only

Visitation

Girls Only

 

Section 4AA

  Cretin-Derham Hall   

 Cretin-Derham Hall

 

 Hill-Murray   

Hill-Murray

 

 Mahtomedi   

Mahtomedi

 

 North (St. Paul)   Girls

North (St. Paul)

Girls

 Roseville Area   Girls

Roseville Area

Girls

 St. Paul Central

St. Paul Central

 St. Paul Como

St. Paul Como

 St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding

 St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park

 St. Paul Humboldt/OWL

St. Paul Humboldt/OWL

 St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson

 Washington Tech

Washington Tech

 Stillwater Area   Girls

Stillwater Area

Girls

 Tartan   Girls

Tartan

Girls

 White Bear Lake   Girls

White Bear Lake

Girls

 Woodbury   Girls

Woodbury

Girls

 

Section 5AA

 Anoka

Anoka

 Blaine

Blaine

 Centennial

Centennial

 Champlin Park

Champlin Park

 Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

 Fridley

Fridley

 Irondale   

Irondale

 

 Maple Grove   

Maple Grove

 

 Mounds View   Girls

Mounds View

Girls

 Osseo   

Osseo

 

 Park Center   

Park Center

 

 Rogers   

Rogers

 

 St. Anthony Village

St. Anthony Village

 Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park

 Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

 

Section 6AA

 Benilde-St. Margaret's   

Benilde-St. Margaret's

 

 DeLaSalle   

DeLaSalle

 

 Eden Prairie   

Eden Prairie

 

 Edina   Girls

Edina

Girls

 Hopkins   

Hopkins

 

 Minneapolis Patrick Henry   

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

 

 Minneapolis Roosevelt   

Minneapolis Roosevelt

 

 Minneapolis South   

Minneapolis South

 

 Minneapolis Southwest   

Minneapolis Southwest

 

 Minneapolis Washburn   

Minneapolis Washburn

 

 Minnetonka   Girls

Minnetonka

Girls

 Robbinsdale Armstrong   

Robbinsdale Armstrong

 

 Robbinsdale Cooper   

Robbinsdale Cooper

 

 St. Louis Park   

St. Louis Park

 

 Wayzata   Girls

Wayzata

Girls

 

Section 7AA

 Andover

Andover

 Big Lake

Big Lake

 Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti

 Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes

 Cloquet

Cloquet

 Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

 Duluth East   

Duluth East

 

 Elk River   

Elk River

 

 Forest Lake   Girls

Forest Lake

Girls

  Grand Rapids/Big Fork    Girls

Grand Rapids/Big Fork

Girls

 Hermantown   

Hermantown

 

 Hibbing   

Hibbing

 

 North Branch

North Branch

 Princeton

Princeton

 St. Francis

St. Francis

 Zimmerman

Zimmerman

 

Section 8AA

 Alexandria   

Alexandria

 

 Becker   

Becker

 

 Bemidji   

Bemidji

 

 Brainerd   

Brainerd

 

 Detroit Lakes   

Detroit Lakes

 

 Fergus Falls   Girls

Fergus Falls

Girls

 Little Falls   

Little Falls

 

 Monticello   Girls

Monticello

Girls

 Moorhead   

Moorhead

 

 Rocori   

Rocori

 

 St. Cloud Apollo   Girls    

St. Cloud Apollo

Girls

 

 St. Cloud Tech   

St. Cloud Tech

 

 Sartell-Stephen

Sartell-Stephen

 Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

  Thief River Falls/G-MR

Thief River Falls/G-MR

 Willmar

Willmar