CROSS COUNTRY CLASS A

Boys & Girls

CROSS COUNTRY HOME  |  CLASS AA 

 Section 1A     

 Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie

 Byron

Byron

 Chatfield

Chatfield

 Goodhue

Goodhue

  GMLOS

GMLOS

 Hayfield

Hayfield

 Kingsland

Kingsland

 La Crescent

La Crescent

 Lake City

Lake City

  Lanesboro / Fillmore Central

Lanesboro / Fillmore Central

  Lewiston-Altura / Rushford-Peterson

Lewiston-Altura / Rushford-Peterson

 Pacelli

Pacelli

 Pine Island

Pine Island

 Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

 RAACHE

RAACHE

 Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

 Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy

 St. Charles

St. Charles

 Stewartville

Stewartville

  Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo

Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo

 

Section 2A    

 Belle Plaine

Belle Plaine

 Blue Earth Area

Blue Earth Area

 Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop

Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop

 Glencoe-Silver Lake   Girls

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Girls

  LCWM / Nicollet

LCWM / Nicollet

  Le Sueur-Henderson / MN New Country School

Le Sueur-Henderson / MN New Country School

  Madelia / Truman / Martin Luther

Madelia / Truman / Martin Luther

  Mankato Loyola / Cleveland

Mankato Loyola / Cleveland

 Maple River

Maple River

 Martin County West

Martin County West

 Medford

Medford

 Minnesota Valley Lutheran

Minnesota Valley Lutheran

 New Century Academy

New Century Academy

 NR-H-E-G

NR-H-E-G

 Norwood-Young America

Norwood-Young America

  St. James Area

St. James Area

 St. Peter

St. Peter

 Sleepy Eye

Sleepy Eye

 Tri-City United

Tri-City United

 United South Central

United South Central

  W-E-M / J-W-P

W-E-M / J-W-P

 

Section 3A

 Adrian

Adrian

 BOLD

BOLD

  Canby / Minneota

Canby / Minneota

 Community Christian

Community Christian

 Hendricks

Hendricks

 Heron Lake-Okebena

Heron Lake-Okebena

 Jackson County Central

Jackson County Central

  Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd

Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd

 Lakeview

Lakeview

 Luverne

Luverne

 MACCRAY

MACCRAY

 Montevideo

Montevideo

  Mountain Lake Area

Mountain Lake Area

  MCC / Fulda

MCC / Fulda

 Ortonville

Ortonville

 Pipestone

Pipestone

 Redwood Valley

Redwood Valley

 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

  Southwest MN Christian / Edgerton

Southwest MN Christian / Edgerton

  Springfield / Cedar Mountian

Springfield / Cedar Mountian

 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

 Wabasso

Wabasso

 Windom

Windom

 Yellow Medicine East

Yellow Medicine East

Section 4A

 Blake School

Blake School

 Breck

Breck

  Charter Stars

Charter Stars

 Christ's Household of Faith

Christ's Household of Faith

 Concordia Academy

Concordia Academy

 Fair School

Fair School

 Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

 Math & Science Academy

Math & Science Academy

 Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

 Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

  Minnehaha Academy / Hope Academy

Minnehaha Academy / Hope Academy

 Minnesota Transitions*

Minnesota Transitions*

 Mounds Park

Mounds Park

 New Life Academy

New Life Academy

 Nova Classical

Nova Classical

 St.Croix Lutheran

St.Croix Lutheran

 St. Croix Prep

St. Croix Prep

 St. Paul Academy   Girls

St. Paul Academy

Girls

 Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian

 Trinity

Trinity

 

Section 5A

 Annandale

Annandale

 Braham

Braham

 Foley

Foley

  Heritage Christian / West Lutheran

Heritage Christian / West Lutheran

 Hinckley-Finlayson

Hinckley-Finlayson

 Howard Lake-Waverly

Howard Lake-Waverly

 Maple Lake

Maple Lake

 Maranatha Christian

Maranatha Christian

  Mayer Lutheran / Lester Prairie / Holy Trinity

Mayer Lutheran / Lester Prairie / Holy Trinity

 Milaca

Milaca

  Mille Lacs Raiders   Girls Only

Mille Lacs Raiders

Girls Only

 Mora

Mora

 New Century

New Century

 North Lakes

North Lakes

 Northwest Passage  Boys Only

Northwest Passage

Boys Only

 PACT

PACT

 Pine City

Pine City

 Providence Academy

Providence Academy

 Rockford

Rockford

 Rush City

Rush City

 St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

 St. Cloud Christian

St. Cloud Christian

  Spectrum-Legacy

Spectrum-Legacy

 Watertown-Mayer

Watertown-Mayer

Section 6A

 Albany

Albany

 Benson / KMS

Benson / KMS

 Breckenridge

Breckenridge

 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

 Eden Valley-Watkins / Kimball

Eden Valley-Watkins / Kimball

 Hillcrest Lutheran

Hillcrest Lutheran

 Holdingford

Holdingford

 Litchfield

Litchfield

 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

 Melrose

Melrose

  Morris Area / Chokio-Alberta

Morris Area / Chokio-Alberta

 New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer

 Osakis

Osakis

 Ottertail Central

Ottertail Central

 Paynesville

Paynesville

 Pierz

Pierz

 Pillager

Pillager

 Royalton

Royalton

 St. John's Prep

St. John's Prep

 Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre

 Staples-Motley

Staples-Motley

  West Central / Evansville

West Central / Evansville

 Wheaton

Wheaton

 

Section 7A

 Carlton

Carlton

 Chisholm

Chisholm

  Cook County / Two Harbors

Cook County / Two Harbors

  Cromwell/ F loodwood

Cromwell/ F loodwood

 East Central

East Central

 Ely

Ely

 Esko

Esko

 Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert

  Greenway /  Nashwauk-Keewatin

Greenway / Nashwauk-Keewatin

 International Falls

International Falls

 Lakeview Christian

Lakeview Christian

 Marshall School

Marshall School

 Mesabi East

Mesabi East

  Moose Lake / Willow River / Barnum

Moose Lake / Willow River / Barnum

 Mountain Iron-Buhl

Mountain Iron-Buhl

 Northern Lights

Northern Lights

  Northland / Deer River

Northland / Deer River

 Proctor

Proctor

  South Ridge / Northwoods / Northeast Range

South Ridge / Northwoods / Northeast Range

 Vermillion Country

Vermillion Country

 Virginia

Virginia

 Wrenshall

Wrenshall

 

Section 8A

  Bagley / Fosston

Bagley / Fosston

 Crookston

Crookston

 Crosby-Ironton

Crosby-Ironton

 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

 East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks

 Frazee

Frazee

  Hawley / Ullen-Hitterdal

Hawley / Ullen-Hitterdal

  Lake of the Woods / Indus / Rainy River

Lake of the Woods / Indus / Rainy River

 Lake Park-Audubon

Lake Park-Audubon

 Laporte

Laporte

 New York Mills

New York Mills

 Park Rapids

Park Rapids

 Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

 Pequot Lakes

Pequot Lakes

 Perham

Perham

 Pine River-Backus

Pine River-Backus

 Roseau

Roseau

 TrekNorth

TrekNorth

  United North Central

United North Central

 Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek

 Warroad

Warroad

  West Marshall Fusion

West Marshall Fusion