CROSS COUNTRY CLASS A

Boys & Girls

CROSS COUNTRY HOME  |  CLASS AA 

 Section 1A     

Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie

Byron

Byron

Chatfield

Chatfield

Goodhue

Goodhue

GMLOS

GMLOS

Hayfield

Hayfield

Kingsland

Kingsland

La Crescent

La Crescent

Lake City

Lake City

Lanesboro / Fillmore Central

Lanesboro / Fillmore Central

Lewiston-Altura / Rushford-Peterson

Lewiston-Altura / Rushford-Peterson

Pacelli

Pacelli

Pine Island

Pine Island

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

RAACHE

RAACHE

Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy

St. Charles

St. Charles

Stewartville

Stewartville

Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo

Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo

 

Section 2A    

Belle Plaine

Belle Plaine

Blue Earth Area

Blue Earth Area

Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop

Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop

Glencoe-Silver Lake   Girls

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Girls

LCWM / Nicollet

LCWM / Nicollet

Le Sueur-Henderson / MN New Country School

Le Sueur-Henderson / MN New Country School

Madelia / Truman / Martin Luther

Madelia / Truman / Martin Luther

Mankato Loyola / Cleveland

Mankato Loyola / Cleveland

Maple River

Maple River

Martin County West

Martin County West

Medford

Medford

Minnesota Valley Lutheran

Minnesota Valley Lutheran

New Century Academy

New Century Academy

NR-H-E-G

NR-H-E-G

Norwood-Young America

Norwood-Young America

St. James Area

St. James Area

St. Peter

St. Peter

Sleepy Eye

Sleepy Eye

Tri-City United

Tri-City United

United South Central

United South Central

W-E-M / J-W-P

W-E-M / J-W-P

 

Section 3A

Adrian

Adrian

BOLD

BOLD

Canby / Minneota

Canby / Minneota

Community Christian

Community Christian

Hendricks

Hendricks

Heron Lake-Okebena

Heron Lake-Okebena

Jackson County Central

Jackson County Central

Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd

Lac qui Parle Valley / Dawson-Boyd

Lakeview

Lakeview

Luverne

Luverne

MACCRAY

MACCRAY

Montevideo

Montevideo

Mountain Lake Area

Mountain Lake Area

MCC / Fulda

MCC / Fulda

Ortonville

Ortonville

Pipestone

Pipestone

Redwood Valley

Redwood Valley

Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

Russell-Tyler-Ruthton

Southwest MN Christian / Edgerton

Southwest MN Christian / Edgerton

Springfield / Cedar Mountian

Springfield / Cedar Mountian

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Wabasso

Wabasso

Windom

Windom

Yellow Medicine East

Yellow Medicine East

Section 4A

Blake School

Blake School

Breck

Breck

Charter Stars

Charter Stars

Christ's Household of Faith

Christ's Household of Faith

Concordia Academy

Concordia Academy

Fair School

Fair School

Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

Math & Science Academy

Math & Science Academy

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

Minnehaha Academy / Hope Academy

Minnehaha Academy / Hope Academy

Minnesota Transitions*

Minnesota Transitions*

Mounds Park

Mounds Park

New Life Academy

New Life Academy

Nova Classical

Nova Classical

St.Croix Lutheran

St.Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Prep

St. Croix Prep

St. Paul Academy   Girls

St. Paul Academy

Girls

Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian

Trinity

Trinity

 

Section 5A

Annandale

Annandale

Braham

Braham

Foley

Foley

Heritage Christian / West Lutheran

Heritage Christian / West Lutheran

Hinckley-Finlayson

Hinckley-Finlayson

Howard Lake-Waverly

Howard Lake-Waverly

Maple Lake

Maple Lake

Maranatha Christian

Maranatha Christian

Mayer Lutheran / Lester Prairie / Holy Trinity

Mayer Lutheran / Lester Prairie / Holy Trinity

Milaca

Milaca

Mille Lacs Raiders   Girls Only

Mille Lacs Raiders

Girls Only

Mora

Mora

New Century

New Century

North Lakes

North Lakes

Northwest Passage  Boys Only

Northwest Passage

Boys Only

PACT

PACT

Pine City

Pine City

Providence Academy

Providence Academy

Rockford

Rockford

Rush City

Rush City

St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Christian

St. Cloud Christian

Spectrum-Legacy

Spectrum-Legacy

Watertown-Mayer

Watertown-Mayer

Section 6A

Albany

Albany

Benson / KMS

Benson / KMS

Breckenridge

Breckenridge

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Eden Valley-Watkins / Kimball

Eden Valley-Watkins / Kimball

Hillcrest Lutheran

Hillcrest Lutheran

Holdingford

Holdingford

Litchfield

Litchfield

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Melrose

Melrose

Morris Area / Chokio-Alberta

Morris Area / Chokio-Alberta

New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer

Osakis

Osakis

Ottertail Central

Ottertail Central

Paynesville

Paynesville

Pierz

Pierz

Pillager

Pillager

Royalton

Royalton

St. John's Prep

St. John's Prep

Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre

Staples-Motley

Staples-Motley

West Central / Evansville

West Central / Evansville

Wheaton

Wheaton

 

Section 7A

Carlton

Carlton

Chisholm

Chisholm

Cook County / Two Harbors

Cook County / Two Harbors

Cromwell/ F loodwood

Cromwell/ F loodwood

East Central

East Central

Ely

Ely

Esko

Esko

Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert

Greenway /  Nashwauk-Keewatin

Greenway / Nashwauk-Keewatin

International Falls

International Falls

Lakeview Christian

Lakeview Christian

Marshall School

Marshall School

Mesabi East

Mesabi East

Moose Lake / Willow River / Barnum

Moose Lake / Willow River / Barnum

Mountain Iron-Buhl

Mountain Iron-Buhl

Northern Lights

Northern Lights

Northland / Deer River

Northland / Deer River

Proctor

Proctor

South Ridge / Northwoods / Northeast Range

South Ridge / Northwoods / Northeast Range

Vermillion Country

Vermillion Country

Virginia

Virginia

Wrenshall

Wrenshall

 

Section 8A

Bagley / Fosston

Bagley / Fosston

Crookston

Crookston

Crosby-Ironton

Crosby-Ironton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks

Frazee

Frazee

Hawley / Ullen-Hitterdal

Hawley / Ullen-Hitterdal

Lake of the Woods / Indus / Rainy River

Lake of the Woods / Indus / Rainy River

Lake Park-Audubon

Lake Park-Audubon

Laporte

Laporte

New York Mills

New York Mills

Park Rapids

Park Rapids

Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

Pequot Lakes

Pequot Lakes

Perham

Perham

Pine River-Backus

Pine River-Backus

Roseau

Roseau

TrekNorth

TrekNorth

United North Central

United North Central

Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek

Warroad

Warroad

West Marshall Fusion

West Marshall Fusion