GIRLS BASKETBALL CLASS AA

GIRLS BASKETBALL HOME  |  CLASS A  |  CLASS AAA  |  CLASS AAAA  |  ALL-STATE

 

 

SECTION 1AA

 Byron

Byron

 Caledonia

Caledonia

 Cannon Falls

Cannon Falls

 Chatfield

Chatfield

 Cotter

Cotter

 Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota

 Kenyon-Wanamingo

Kenyon-Wanamingo

 La Crescent

La Crescent

 Lake City

Lake City

 Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura

 Pine Island

Pine Island

 Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

 Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

 St. Charles

St. Charles

 Stewartville

Stewartville

 Triton

Triton

 Zumrota-Mazeppa

Zumrota-Mazeppa

 

Section 2AA

 Belle Plaine

Belle Plaine

 Blue Earth Area

Blue Earth Area

 Fairmont

Fairmont

 Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop

Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop

 Glencoe-Silver Lake

Glencoe-Silver Lake

 Jordan

Jordan

 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

 Le Sueur-Henderson

Le Sueur-Henderson

 Maple River

Maple River

 Medford

Medford

 New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

 Norwood-Young America

Norwood-Young America

 St. Peter

St. Peter

 Shattuck-St. Mary's

Shattuck-St. Mary's

 Sibley East

Sibley East

 Tri-City United

Tri-City United

 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

 

Section 3AA

 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

 Benson

Benson

 Eden Valley-Watkins

Eden Valley-Watkins

 Jackson County Central

Jackson County Central

 Litchfield

Litchfield

 Luverne

Luverne

 Martin County West

Martin County West

 Minnewaska Area

Minnewaska Area

 Montevideo

Montevideo

  Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta

Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta

 New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer

 Paynesville

Paynesville

 Pipestone

Pipestone

 Redwood Valley

Redwood Valley

 St. James Area

St. James Area

 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

 Windom

Windom

 

Section 4AA

 Academy for Sciences & Agriculture

Academy for Sciences & Agriculture

 Chesterton Academy - Edina

Chesterton Academy - Edina

 Concordia Academy

Concordia Academy

 Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

 Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

 Minnehaha Academy

Minnehaha Academy

 Mounds Park

Mounds Park

 New Life Academy

New Life Academy

 Nova Classical

Nova Classical

 St. Agnes

St. Agnes

 St. Croix Prep

St. Croix Prep

 St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Academy

 St. Paul Humboldt

St. Paul Humboldt

 St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson

 St. Paul Prep

St. Paul Prep

 St. Paul Washington

St. Paul Washington

 Trinity

Trinity

 Twin Cities Academy

Twin Cities Academy

Section 5AA

 Annandale

Annandale

 Blake

Blake

 Breck

Breck

 Brooklyn Center

Brooklyn Center

 The Fair School

The Fair School

 Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted

Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted

 International School

International School

 Maple Lake

Maple Lake

 Maranatha Christian

Maranatha Christian

 Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

 Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

 PACT Charter

PACT Charter

 Providence Academy

Providence Academy

 Rockford

Rockford

 Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian

 Watertown-Mayer

Watertown-Mayer

 

Section 6AA

 Albany

Albany

 Foley

Foley

 Holdingford

Holdingford

 Kimball Area

Kimball Area

 Melrose

Melrose

 Milaca

Milaca

 Mora

Mora

 North Lakes Academy

North Lakes Academy

 Osakis

Osakis

 Pierz

Pierz

 Pine City

Pine City

 Royalton

Royalton

 Rush City

Rush City

 St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

 Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre

 Spectrum

Spectrum

 

Section 7AA

 Aitkin

Aitkin

 Barnum

Barnum

 Crosby-Ironton

Crosby-Ironton

 Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

 Esko

Esko

 Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert

 Greenway

Greenway

 International Falls

International Falls

 Marshall School

Marshall School

 Mesabi East

Mesabi East

 Moose Lake/Willow River

Moose Lake/Willow River

 Pequot Lakes

Pequot Lakes

 Pillager

Pillager

 Proctor

Proctor

 Two Harbors

Two Harbors

 Virginia

Virginia

 

Section 8AA

 Bagley

Bagley

 Barnesville

Barnesville

 Breckenridge

Breckenridge

 Crookston

Crookston

 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

 East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks

 Frazee

Frazee

 Hawley

Hawley

 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

 Park Rapids

Park Rapids

 Perham

Perham

 Roseau

Roseau

 Staples-Motley

Staples-Motley

 Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls

 Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek

 Warroad

Warroad