GIRLS BASKETBALL CLASS A

GIRLS BASKETBALL HOME  |  CLASS AA  |  CLASS AAA  |  CLASS AAAA  |  ALL-STATE

 

 

SECTION 1A

  Bethlehem Academy

Bethlehem Academy

 Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie

 Fillmore Central

Fillmore Central

 Glenville-Emmons

Glenville-Emmons

 Goodhue

Goodhue

 Grand Meadow

Grand Meadow

 Hayfield

Hayfield

 Hope Lutheran Academy

Hope Lutheran Academy

 Houston

Houston

 Kingsland

Kingsland

 Lanesboro

Lanesboro

 Leroy-Ostrander

Leroy-Ostrander

 Lyle-Austin Pacelli

Lyle-Austin Pacelli

 Mabel-Canton

Mabel-Canton

 Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf

Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf

 Randolph

Randolph

 Rushford-Peterson

Rushford-Peterson

 Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy

 Southland

Southland

 Spring Grove

Spring Grove

 Wabasha-Kellogg

Wabasha-Kellogg

 

Section 2A

 Alden-Conger

Alden-Conger

 BOLD

BOLD

 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

 Cedar Mountain/Comfrey

Cedar Mountain/Comfrey

 Cleveland

Cleveland

 G-H-EC/T

G-H-EC/T

 J-W-P

J-W-P

 Madelia

Madelia

 Mankato Loyola

Mankato Loyola

 Martin Luther

Martin Luther

 Minnesota Valley Lutheran

Minnesota Valley Lutheran

  Mountain Lake Area

Mountain Lake Area

 New Ulm Cathedral

New Ulm Cathedral

 Nicollet

Nicollet

 Sleepy Eye

Sleepy Eye

 Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

 St. Clair

St. Clair

 Springfield

Springfield

 United South Central

United South Central

 

Section 3A

 Adrian

Adrian

 Canby

Canby

 Dawson-Boyd

Dawson-Boyd

  Central MN Christian/CC

Central MN Christian/CC

 ECHO

ECHO

 Edgerton

Edgerton

 Ellsworth

Ellsworth

 Fulda

Fulda

 Hendricks

Hendricks

 Heron Lake-Okebena

Heron Lake-Okebena

 Hills Beaver-Creek

Hills Beaver-Creek

 Lac qui Parle Valley

Lac qui Parle Valley

 MACCRAY

MACCRAY

 Murray County Central

Murray County Central

 Red Rock Central

Red Rock Central

 Renville County West

Renville County West

 Russel-Tyler-Ruthton

Russel-Tyler-Ruthton

 SW MN Christian

SW MN Christian

 Wabasso

Wabasso

 Westbrook-Walnut Grove

Westbrook-Walnut Grove

 

Section 4A

 Calvin Christian

Calvin Christian

 Cambridge Christian

Cambridge Christian

 Christ's HOF

Christ's HOF

 Christian Life Academy

Christian Life Academy

 Community of Peace

Community of Peace

 Cristo Rey Jesuit

Cristo Rey Jesuit

 Groves Academy

Groves Academy

 Heritage Christian

Heritage Christian

 Hope Academy

Hope Academy

 Learning for Leadership

Learning for Leadership

 Legacy Christian

Legacy Christian

  Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity

Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity

 Liberty Classical

Liberty Classical

 Maranatha Christian

Maranatha Christian

 Mayer Lutheran

Mayer Lutheran

 Metro Schools College Prep

Metro Schools College Prep

 Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

 Minnesota Transitions

Minnesota Transitions

 North Lakes Academy

North Lakes Academy

 Nova Classical

Nova Classical

 PACT Charter

PACT Charter

 St. Paul Prep

St. Paul Prep

 West Lutheran

West Lutheran

 

Section 5A

 B-B-E

B-B-E

 Bertha-Hewitt

Bertha-Hewitt

  Browerville-Eagle Valley

Browerville-Eagle Valley

 Cromwell

Cromwell

 East Central/HC

East Central/HC

 Isle

Isle

 K-M-S

K-M-S

 Kimball

Kimball

 Laporte

Laporte

 McGregor

McGregor

 Menahga

Menahga

 Nevis

Nevis

 Ogilvie

Ogilvie

 Onamia

Onamia

 Pine River-Backus

Pine River-Backus

 Sebeka

Sebeka

 Swanville

Swanville

 Upsala

Upsala

 Verndale

Verndale

 Walker Hackensack-Akeley

Walker Hackensack-Akeley

 

Section 6A

 Ada-Borup

Ada-Borup

  Ashby/Destiny Academy

Ashby/Destiny Academy

 Battle Lake

Battle Lake

 Brandon-Evansville

Brandon-Evansville

 Campbell-Tintah

Campbell-Tintah

 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

 Hancock

Hancock

 Henning

Henning

 Hillcrest Lutheran

Hillcrest Lutheran

 Lake Park-Audubon

Lake Park-Audubon

 New York Mills

New York Mills

 Norman County East/Ulen Hitterdal

Norman County East/Ulen Hitterdal

 Ortonville

Ortonville

 Park Christian

Park Christian

 Parkers Prairie

Parkers Prairie

 Rothsay

Rothsay

 Underwood

Underwood

 Waubun

Waubun

 West Central Area

West Central Area

 W/H-N

W/H-N

 

Section 7A

 Bigfork

Bigfork

 Carlton

Carlton

 Cherry

Cherry

 Chisholm

Chisholm

 Cook County

Cook County

 Deer River

Deer River

 Ely

Ely

 Floodwood

Floodwood

 Fond du Lac Ojibwe

Fond du Lac Ojibwe

 Hill City

Hill City

 Lakeview Christian

Lakeview Christian

 Littlefork-Big Falls

Littlefork-Big Falls

 Mountain Iron-Buhl

Mountain Iron-Buhl

 Nashwauk-Keewatin

Nashwauk-Keewatin

 North Woods

North Woods

 Northeast Range

Northeast Range

 Northland

Northland

 Silver Bay

Silver Bay

 South Ridge

South Ridge

 Wrenshall

Wrenshall

 

Section 8

 Blackduck

Blackduck

 Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig

Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig

 Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena

 Clearbrook-Gonvick

Clearbrook-Gonvick

 Climax-Fisher

Climax-Fisher

 Fertile-Beltrami

Fertile-Beltrami

 Fosston

Fosston

 Goodrige/Grygla-Gatzke

Goodrige/Grygla-Gatzke

 Kelliher/Northome

Kelliher/Northome

 Kittson County Central

Kittson County Central

 Lake of the Woods

Lake of the Woods

 Mahnomen

Mahnomen

 Northern Freeze

Northern Freeze

 Red Lake

Red Lake

 RLCC

RLCC

 Red Lake Falls

Red Lake Falls

 Sacred Heart

Sacred Heart

 Stephen-Argyle

Stephen-Argyle

 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo

Warren-Alvarado-Oslo

 Win-E-Mac

Win-E-Mac