BOYS BASKETBALL CLASS AAA

BOYS BASKETBALL HOME  |  CLASS A  |  CLASS AA  |  CLASS AAAA

 

 

SECTION 1AAA

 Albert Lea

Albert Lea

 Austin

Austin

 Kasson-Mantorville

Kasson-Mantorville

 Northfield

Northfield

 Red Wing

Red Wing

 Simley

Simley

 Winona

Winona

 

Section 2AAA

 Faribault

Faribault

 Hutchinson

Hutchinson

 Mankato East

Mankato East

 Mankato West

Mankato West

 Marshall

Marshall

 New Ulm

New Ulm

 Waseca

Waseca

 Worthington

Worthington

 

Section 3AAA

 Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

 Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

 Richfield

Richfield

 St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Lutheran

 St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding

 St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park

 St. Thomas Academy

St. Thomas Academy

 South St. Paul

South St. Paul

 

Section 4AAA

 Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights

 Fridley

Fridley

 Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

 Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

 St. Anthony Village

St. Anthony Village

 St. Paul Como Park

St. Paul Como Park

 St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson

 Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

 

Section 5AAA

 
 Becker

Becker

 Big Lake

Big Lake

 Dassel-Cokato

Dassel-Cokato

 Delano

Delano

 Monticello

Monticello

 Willmar

Willmar

 Zimmerman

Zimmerman

 

Section 6AAA

 Benilde St. Margaret's

Benilde St. Margaret's

 DeLaSalle

DeLaSalle

 Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

 Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

 Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

 Orono

Orono

 Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

 Waconia

Waconia

 

Section 7AAA

 Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes

 Cloquet

Cloquet

 Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

 Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids

 Hermantown

Hermantown

  Hibbing/Victory Christian Academy

Hibbing/Victory Christian Academy

 North Branch

North Branch

 Princeton

Princeton

 

Section 8AAA

  Alexandria Area

Alexandria Area

 Bemidji

Bemidji

 Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes

 Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

 Little Falls

Little Falls

 Sartell-St. Stephen

Sartell-St. Stephen

 Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

 St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo