BOYS BASKETBALL CLASS AAA

BOYS BASKETBALL HOME  |  CLASS A  |  CLASS AA  |  CLASS AAAA

 

 

SECTION 1AAA

Albert Lea

Albert Lea

Austin

Austin

Kasson-Mantorville

Kasson-Mantorville

Northfield

Northfield

Red Wing

Red Wing

Simley

Simley

Winona

Winona

 

Section 2AAA

Faribault

Faribault

Hutchinson

Hutchinson

Mankato East

Mankato East

Mankato West

Mankato West

Marshall

Marshall

New Ulm

New Ulm

Waseca

Waseca

Worthington

Worthington

 

Section 3AAA

Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy

Richfield

Richfield

St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Lutheran

St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park

St. Thomas Academy

St. Thomas Academy

South St. Paul

South St. Paul

 

Section 4AAA

Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights

Fridley

Fridley

Hill-Murray

Hill-Murray

Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi

St. Anthony Village

St. Anthony Village

St. Paul Como Park

St. Paul Como Park

St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

 

Section 5AAA

 
Becker

Becker

Big Lake

Big Lake

Dassel-Cokato

Dassel-Cokato

Delano

Delano

Monticello

Monticello

Willmar

Willmar

Zimmerman

Zimmerman

 

Section 6AAA

Benilde St. Margaret's

Benilde St. Margaret's

DeLaSalle

DeLaSalle

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Patrick Henry

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka

Orono

Orono

Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper

Waconia

Waconia

 

Section 7AAA

Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes

Cloquet

Cloquet

Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld

Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids

Hermantown

Hermantown

Hibbing/Victory Christian Academy

Hibbing/Victory Christian Academy

North Branch

North Branch

Princeton

Princeton

 

Section 8AAA

Alexandria Area

Alexandria Area

Bemidji

Bemidji

Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes

Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls

Little Falls

Little Falls

Sartell-St. Stephen

Sartell-St. Stephen

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo