BOYS BASKETBALL CLASS AA

BOYS BASKETBALL HOME  |  CLASS A  |  CLASS AAA  |  CLASS AAAA

 

 

SECTION 1AA

Byron

Byron

Caledonia

Caledonia

Cannon Falls

Cannon Falls

Chatfield

Chatfield

Cotter/Hope Lutheran

Cotter/Hope Lutheran

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota

La Crescent

La Crescent

Lake City

Lake City

Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura

Pine Island

Pine Island

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

St. Charles

St. Charles

Stewartville

Stewartville

Triton

Triton

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

 

Section 2AA

Belle Plaine

Belle Plaine

Blue Earth Area

Blue Earth Area

G-F-W

G-F-W

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Jordan

Jordan

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

Le Sueur-Henderson / Minnesota New Country

Le Sueur-Henderson / Minnesota New Country

Maple River

Maple River

Medford

Medford

NRHEG

NRHEG

Norwood-Young America

Norwood-Young America

Shattuck-St. Mary's

Shattuck-St. Mary's

St. Peter

St. Peter

Sibley East

Sibley East

Tri-City United

Tri-City United

 

Section 3AA

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Benson

Benson

Fairmont

Fairmont

Jackson County Central

Jackson County Central

Luverne

Luverne

Martin County West

Martin County West

Minnewaska Area

Minnewaska Area

Montevideo

Montevideo

Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta

Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta

New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer

Paynesville

Paynesville

Pipestone

Pipestone

Redwood Valley

Redwood Valley

St. James Area

St. James Area

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Windom

Windom

 

Section 4AA

Academy for Sciences & Agriculture

Academy for Sciences & Agriculture

Concordia Academy

Concordia Academy

Cristo Rey Jesuit

Cristo Rey Jesuit

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

Minnehaha Academy

Minnehaha Academy

New Life Academy

New Life Academy

Nova Classical Academy

Nova Classical Academy

St. Agnes

St. Agnes

St. Croix Prep

St. Croix Prep

St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning

St. Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning

St. Paul Prep / High School for Recording Arts

St. Paul Prep / High School for Recording Arts

St. Paul Washington

St. Paul Washington

Trinity

Trinity

Twin Cities Academy

Twin Cities Academy

 

Section 5AA

Blake

Blake

Breck

Breck

Brooklyn Center

Brooklyn Center

FAIR School

FAIR School

Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted

Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted

International School / Eagle Ridge Academy

International School / Eagle Ridge Academy

Litchfield

Litchfield

Maranatha Christian

Maranatha Christian

Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

PACT Charter

PACT Charter

Providence Academy

Providence Academy

Rockford

Rockford

Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian

Watertown-Mayer

Watertown-Mayer

Wellstone International

Wellstone International

 

Section 6AA

Albany

Albany

Annandale

Annandale

Eden Valley-Watkins

Eden Valley-Watkins

Foley

Foley

Holdingford

Holdingford

Kimball

Kimball

Maple Lake

Maple Lake

Melrose

Melrose

Milaca

Milaca

Mora

Mora

Pine City

Pine City

Royalton

Royalton

Rush City

Rush City

Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre

St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

Spectrum

Spectrum

 

Section 7AA

Aitkin

Aitkin

Barnum

Barnum

Crosby-Ironton

Crosby-Ironton

Esko

Esko

Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert

Greenway

Greenway

International Falls

International Falls

Marshall School

Marshall School

Mesabi East

Mesabi East

Moose Lake/Willow River

Moose Lake/Willow River

Pequot Lakes

Pequot Lakes

Pierz

Pierz

Pillager

Pillager

Proctor

Proctor

Two Harbors

Two Harbors

Virginia

Virginia

 

Section 8AA

Bagley

Bagley

Barnesville

Barnesville

Breckenridge

Breckenridge

Crookston

Crookston

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks

Hawley

Hawley

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Osakis

Osakis

Park Rapids

Park Rapids

Perham

Perham

Roseau

Roseau

Staples-Motley

Staples-Motley

Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls

Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek

Warroad

Warroad