BOYS BASKETBALL CLASS A

BOYS BASKETBALL HOME  |  CLASS AA  |  CLASS AAA  |  CLASS AAAA

 

 

SECTION 1A

Bethlehem Academy

Bethlehem Academy

Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie

Fillmore Central

Fillmore Central

Glenville-Emmons

Glenville-Emmons

Goodhue

Goodhue

Grand Meadow

Grand Meadow

Hayfield

Hayfield

Houston

Houston

Kingsland

Kingsland

Lanesboro

Lanesboro

Leroy-Ostrander

Leroy-Ostrander

Lyle/Pacelli

Lyle/Pacelli

Mabel-Canton

Mabel-Canton

Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf

Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf

Randolph

Randolph

Rushford-Peterson

Rushford-Peterson

Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy

Southland

Southland

Spring Grove

Spring Grove

Wabasha-Kellogg

Wabasha-Kellogg

 

Section 2A

Alden-Conger

Alden-Conger

BOLD

BOLD

Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

Cedar Mountain

Cedar Mountain

Cleveland

Cleveland

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity

Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity

Madelia

Madelia

Mankato Loyola

Mankato Loyola

Mayer Lutheran

Mayer Lutheran

Minnesota Valley Lutheran

Minnesota Valley Lutheran

Mountain Lake Area

Mountain Lake Area

New Century Academy

New Century Academy

New Ulm Cathedral

New Ulm Cathedral

Nicollet

Nicollet

St. Clair

St. Clair

Sleepy Eye

Sleepy Eye

Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

Sleepy Eye St. Mary's

Springfield

Springfield

Truman /  Martin Luther  /  Granada-Huntley-East Chain

Truman / Martin Luther / Granada-Huntley-East Chain

United South Central

United South Central

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

 

Section 3A

Adrian

Adrian

Canby

Canby

Central MN Christian

Central MN Christian

Community Christian

Community Christian

Dawson-Boyd

Dawson-Boyd

ECHO

ECHO

Edgerton

Edgerton

Ellsworth

Ellsworth

Fulda

Fulda

Heron Lake-Okabena

Heron Lake-Okabena

Hills Beaver-Creek

Hills Beaver-Creek

Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg

Lac qui Parle Valley

Lac qui Parle Valley

Lakeview

Lakeview

MACCRAY

MACCRAY

Minneota

Minneota

Murray County Central

Murray County Central

Red Rock Central

Red Rock Central

Renville County West

Renville County West

Russel-Tyler-Ruthton

Russel-Tyler-Ruthton

SW MN Christian

SW MN Christian

Wabasso

Wabasso

Westbrook-Walnut Grove

Westbrook-Walnut Grove

Yellow Medicine East

Yellow Medicine East

Section 4A

Avail Academy

Avail Academy

Bethany Academy

Bethany Academy

Chesterton Academy - Edina

Chesterton Academy - Edina

Christian Life Academy

Christian Life Academy

Christ's Household of Faith

Christ's Household of Faith

Community of Peace

Community of Peace

Groves Academy

Groves Academy

Heritage Christian

Heritage Christian

Hiawatha Collegiate

Hiawatha Collegiate

Hmong Academy

Hmong Academy

Hope Academy

Hope Academy

Kaleidoscope Charter School

Kaleidoscope Charter School

Lakes International Language Academy

Lakes International Language Academy

Learning for Leadership

Learning for Leadership

LegacyChristian16.png

Legacy Christian Academy

Liberty Classical

Liberty Classical

Lincoln International

Lincoln International

Metro Deaf School

Metro Deaf School

Metro Prep

Metro Prep

Minnesota Transitions

Minnesota Transitions

Mounds Park Academy

Mounds Park Academy

North Lakes Academy

North Lakes Academy

Prairie Seeds/SAGE Academy

Prairie Seeds/SAGE Academy

Venture Academy

Venture Academy

West Lutheran

West Lutheran

 

Section 5A

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Bertha-Hewitt

Bertha-Hewitt

Braham

Braham

Browerville - Eagle Valley

Browerville - Eagle Valley

Cromwell-Wright

Cromwell-Wright

East Central

East Central

Hinckley-Finlayson

Hinckley-Finlayson

Isle

Isle

Laporte

Laporte

McGregor

McGregor

Menahga

Menahga

Nevis

Nevis

Ogilvie

Ogilvie

Onamia

Onamia

Pine River-Backus

Pine River-Backus

St. John's Prep

St. John's Prep

Sebeka

Sebeka

Swanville

Swanville

Upsala

Upsala

Verndale

Verndale

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

 

Section 6A

Ashby/Destiny Academy

Ashby/Destiny Academy

Battle Lake

Battle Lake

Brandon-Evansville

Brandon-Evansville

Campbell-Tintah

Campbell-Tintah

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Frazee

Frazee

Hancock

Hancock

Henning

Henning

Hillcrest Lutheran

Hillcrest Lutheran

Lake Park-Audubon

Lake Park-Audubon

Mahnomen/Waubun

Mahnomen/Waubun

New York Mills

New York Mills

Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal

Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal

Ortonville

Ortonville

Park Christian

Park Christian

Parkers Prairie

Parkers Prairie

Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids

Rothsay

Rothsay

Underwood

Underwood

West Central Area

West Central Area

Wheaton/Herman-Norcross

Wheaton/Herman-Norcross

 

Section 7A

Bigfork

Bigfork

Carlton

Carlton

Cherry

Cherry

Chisholm

Chisholm

Cook County

Cook County

Deer River

Deer River

Ely

Ely

Floodwood

Floodwood

Fond du Lac Ojibwe

Fond du Lac Ojibwe

Hill City

Hill City

Lakeview Christian

Lakeview Christian

Littlefork-Big Falls

Littlefork-Big Falls

Mountain Iron-Buhl

Mountain Iron-Buhl

Nashwauk-Keewatin

Nashwauk-Keewatin

North Woods

North Woods

Northeast Range

Northeast Range

Northland

Northland

Silver Bay

Silver Bay

South Ridge

South Ridge

Wrenshall

Wrenshall

 

Section 8A

Ada-Borup

Ada-Borup

Badger/Greenbush-Middle River

Badger/Greenbush-Middle River

Blackduck

Blackduck

Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig

Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig

Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena

Clearbrook-Gonvick

Clearbrook-Gonvick

Climax-Fisher

Climax-Fisher

Fertile-Beltrami

Fertile-Beltrami

Fosston

Fosston

Goodrige/Grygla-Gatzke

Goodrige/Grygla-Gatzke

Kittson County Central

Kittson County Central

Lake of the Woods

Lake of the Woods

Northern Freeze

Northern Freeze

Northome/Kelliher

Northome/Kelliher

Red Lake

Red Lake

Red Lake County Central / Red Lake Falls

Red Lake County Central / Red Lake Falls

Sacred Heart

Sacred Heart

Stephen-Argyle

Stephen-Argyle

Warren-Alvarado-Oslo

Warren-Alvarado-Oslo

Win-E-Mac

Win-E-Mac