BASEBALL CLASS AA

BASEBALL HOME  |  CLASS A  |  CLASS AAA  |  CLASS AAAA

 

 

SECTION 1AA

Byron

Byron

Caledonia

Caledonia

Chatfield

Chatfield

Cotter/Hope Lutheran

Cotter/Hope Lutheran

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota

Fillmore Central

Fillmore Central

GMLOK

GMLOK

La Crescent

La Crescent

Lake City

Lake City

Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura

Pine Island

Pine Island

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Rochester Lourdes

Rochester Lourdes

St. Charles

St. Charles

Stewartville

Stewartville

Triton

Triton

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

 

Section 2AA

Belle Plaine

Belle Plaine

Blue Earth Area

Blue Earth Area

Cannon Falls

Cannon Falls

Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop

Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop

Jordan

Jordan

Kenyon-Wannamingo

Kenyon-Wannamingo

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial

Le Sueur-Henderson

Le Sueur-Henderson

Maple River

Maple River

Medford

Medford

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva

St. Peter

St. Peter

Shattuck-St. Mary's

Shattuck-St. Mary's

Sibley East

Sibley East

Tri-City United

Tri-City United

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

 

Section 3AA

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City

Benson

Benson

Fairmont

Fairmont

Jackson County Central

Jackson County Central

Luverne

Luverne

Martin County West

Martin County West

Minnewaska Area

Minnewaska Area

Montevideo

Montevideo

Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta

Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta

New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer

Paynesville

Paynesville

Pipestone

Pipestone

Redwood Valley

Redwood Valley

St. James Area

St. James Area

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Windom

Windom

 

Section 4AA

Academy for Sciences & Agriculture

Academy for Sciences & Agriculture

Concordia Academy

Concordia Academy

Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minneapolis Roosevelt

Minnehaha Academy

Minnehaha Academy

Mounds Park Academy

Mounds Park Academy

New Life Academy

New Life Academy

Nova Classical

Nova Classical

St. Agnes

St. Agnes

St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Lutheran

St. Croix Prep

St. Croix Prep

St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Academy

St. Paul Humboldt

St. Paul Humboldt

St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Washington Tech

St. Paul Washington Tech

Trinity School at River Ridge

Trinity School at River Ridge

 

Section 5AA

Blake

Blake

Breck

Breck

Brooklyn Center

Brooklyn Center

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Holy Family Catholic

Holy Family Catholic

Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted

Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted

Litchfiield

Litchfiield

Maple Lake

Maple Lake

Maranatha Christian

Maranatha Christian

Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR

Minneapolis Patrick Henry/FAIR

Norwood-Young America

Norwood-Young America

Providence Academy

Providence Academy

Rockford

Rockford

Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian

Watertown-Mayer

Watertown-Mayer

 

Section 6AA

Albany

Albany

Annandale

Annandale

Eden Valley-Watkins

Eden Valley-Watkins

Foley

Foley

Holdingford

Holdingford

Kimball Area

Kimball Area

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Melrose

Melrose

Milaca

Milaca

Osakis

Osakis

Pierz

Pierz

Pillager

Pillager

Royalton

Royalton

St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

Sauk Centre

Sauk Centre

Spectrum

Spectrum

 

Section 7AA

Barnum

Barnum

Crosby-Ironton

Crosby-Ironton

Esko

Esko

Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert

Greenway

Greenway

International Falls

International Falls

The Marshall School

The Marshall School

Mesabi East

Mesabi East

Moose Lake/Willow River

Moose Lake/Willow River

Mora

Mora

Pine City

Pine City

Proctor

Proctor

Rush City

Rush City

Two Harbors

Two Harbors

Virginia

Virginia

 

Section 8AA

Bagley

Bagley

Barnesville

Barnesville

Breckenridge

Breckenridge

Crookston

Crookston

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

East Grand Forks

East Grand Forks

Frazee

Frazee

Hawley

Hawley

Ottertail Central

Ottertail Central

Park Rapids

Park Rapids

Pequot Lakes

Pequot Lakes

Perham

Perham

Roseau

Roseau

Staples-Motley

Staples-Motley

Thief River Falls/ Goodridge

Thief River Falls/ Goodridge

Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek

Warroad

Warroad