BASEBALL CLASS A

BASEBALL HOME  |  CLASS AA  |  CLASS AAA  |  CLASS AAAA

 

 

Section 1A

 Aden-Conger

Aden-Conger

  Bethlehem Academy / MSAD

Bethlehem Academy / MSAD

 Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie

 Christian Life

Christian Life

 Glenville-Emmons

Glenville-Emmons

 Goodhue

Goodhue

  Hayfield

Hayfield

 Houston

Houston

  Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

 Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura

  Lyle / Austin Pacelli

Lyle / Austin Pacelli

 Mabel-Canton

Mabel-Canton

 Randolph

Randolph

 Rushford-Peterson

Rushford-Peterson

 Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy

 Southland

Southland

 Spring Grove

Spring Grove

 United South Central

United South Central

 Wabasha-Kellogg

Wabasha-Kellogg

 

Section 2A

 ACGC

ACGC

 BOLD

BOLD

 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart

 Cleveland

Cleveland

  Comfrey / Cedar Mountain

Comfrey / Cedar Mountain

 Mankato Loyola

Mankato Loyola

  Martin Luther / Granada-Huntley-East Chain / Truman

Martin Luther / Granada-Huntley-East Chain / Truman

 Minnesota Valley Luthern

Minnesota Valley Luthern

  Mountain Lake Area

Mountain Lake Area

 New Ulm Cathedral

New Ulm Cathedral

 Nicollet

Nicollet

 St. Clair

St. Clair

 Sleepy Eye

Sleepy Eye

 Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 

Sleepy Eye St. Mary's 

 Springfield

Springfield

 

Section 3A

 Adrian

Adrian

 Canby

Canby

  Central MN Christian / Community Christian

Central MN Christian / Community Christian

 Dawson-Boyd

Dawson-Boyd

  Edgerton / SW MN Christian

Edgerton / SW MN Christian

 Heron Lake-Okebena

Heron Lake-Okebena

 Kerkhovern-Murdock-Sunburg

Kerkhovern-Murdock-Sunburg

 Lac qui Parle Valley

Lac qui Parle Valley

 MACCRAY

MACCRAY

 Minneota

Minneota

 Murray County Central

Murray County Central

 Renville County West

Renville County West

 Russel-Tyler-Ruthton

Russel-Tyler-Ruthton

 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

 Wabasso

Wabasso

 

Section 4A

 Academy for Science & Ag

Academy for Science & Ag

 Bethany Academy

Bethany Academy

  Cristo Rey Jesuit / Hope Academy

Cristo Rey Jesuit / Hope Academy

 Heritage Christian

Heritage Christian

 Legacy Christian

Legacy Christian

  Lester Prairie / Holy Trinity

Lester Prairie / Holy Trinity

 Liberty Classical

Liberty Classical

 Marantha Christian

Marantha Christian

 Mayer Lutheran

Mayer Lutheran

 Minneapolis North

Minneapolis North

 Minnesota Transitions

Minnesota Transitions

 Mounds Park Academy

Mounds Park Academy

 North Lakes Academy

North Lakes Academy

 PACT

PACT

 West Lutheran

West Lutheran

 

Section 5A

 Barnum

Barnum

 Braham

Braham

 East Central

East Central

 Hill City

Hill City

 Hinckley-Finlayson

Hinckley-Finlayson

 Isle

Isle

  McGregor - Cromwell

McGregor - Cromwell

 Menahga

Menahga

 Nevis

Nevis

 Northland

Northland

 Ogilvie

Ogilvie

 Onamia

Onamia

 Pillager

Pillager

 Pine River-Backus

Pine River-Backus

 Sebeka

Sebeka

 W-H-A

W-H-A

 

Section 6A

 Ashby

Ashby

 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

 Brandon-Evansville

Brandon-Evansville

  Browerville / Eagle Valley

Browerville / Eagle Valley

 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

 Hancock

Hancock

 Hillcrest Lutheran

Hillcrest Lutheran

 Kimball

Kimball

 New York Mills

New York Mills

 Ortonville

Ortonville

 Parkers Prairie

Parkers Prairie

  Upsala / Swanville

Upsala / Swanville

 West Central Area

West Central Area

  Wheaton / Herman-Norcross

Wheaton / Herman-Norcross

 

Section 7A

 Carlton

Carlton

 Cherry

Cherry

 Chisholm

Chisholm

 Cook County

Cook County

 Deer River

Deer River

 Ely

Ely

 Floodwood

Floodwood

 Littlefork-Big Falls

Littlefork-Big Falls

 Mountain Iron-Buhl

Mountain Iron-Buhl

  Nashwauk-Keewatin

Nashwauk-Keewatin

 North Woods

North Woods

 Northeast Range

Northeast Range

 Silver Bay

Silver Bay

 South Ridge

South Ridge

 Wrenshall

Wrenshall

 

Section 8A

  Badger / Greenbush-Middle River

Badger / Greenbush-Middle River

 Blackduck

Blackduck

 Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena

 Fertile-Beltrami

Fertile-Beltrami

 Fosston

Fosston

  Kittson Central / Lancaster

Kittson Central / Lancaster

 Lake of the Woods

Lake of the Woods

 Lake Park-Audubun

Lake Park-Audubun

 Laporte

Laporte

  Norman County - Ada-Borup / Norman County West

Norman County - Ada-Borup / Norman County West

  NCE / U-H- Norman County East / Ulen-Hitterdahl

NCE / U-H- Norman County East / Ulen-Hitterdahl

 Northome/Kelliher

Northome/Kelliher

 Red Lake 

Red Lake 

  Red Lake County Central / Red Lake Falls

Red Lake County Central / Red Lake Falls

 Sacred Heart

Sacred Heart

 Win-E-Mac

Win-E-Mac